TriCities 2014

10K Overall Results

Saturday, May 03, 2014


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

1

Madoshi Jones

2716

43

M

40-44

37:47

06:06/M

2

Jason Hanlin

2553

40

M

40-44

37:48

06:06/M

3

Jose Mendoza

32

21

M

20-24

41:09

06:38/M

4

Orlando Daniels

2440

50

M

50-54

41:37

06:43/M

5

Phil Edelen

2462

59

M

55-59

42:34

06:52/M

6

Edward Walton

2768

45

M

45-49

43:16

06:59/M

7

Tracy Cermak

2423

32

F

30-34

43:42

07:03/M

8

John Duke

2454

46

M

45-49

44:12

07:08/M

9

John Tackett

2763

56

M

55-59

45:51

07:24/M

10

Miguel Landeros

2722

43

M

40-44

46:04

07:26/M

11

Harry Goslow

2776

45

M

45-49

46:18

07:28/M

12

Don Dill

2450

51

M

50-54

46:46

07:33/M

13

Jason Russell

2756

39

M

35-39

47:33

07:40/M

14

Dan Parsons

13

36

M

35-39

47:33

07:40/M

15

Nasir Bayan

2415

36

M

35-39

47:43

07:42/M

16

Ronald Bracey

29

49

M

45-49

47:53

07:43/M

17

J.r Hughes

2708

38

M

35-39

47:55

07:44/M

18

Denis Gainty

2528

43

M

40-44

48:13

07:47/M

19

Jacob Dearolph

47

32

M

30-34

48:14

07:47/M

20

Kristy Mugavero

1439

32

F

30-34

48:50

07:53/M

21

Courtenay Dusenbury

2455

50

F

50-54

48:58

07:54/M

22

Allison Hanlin

2554

38

F

35-39

49:15

07:57/M

23

Angelin Millee

33

29

F

25-29

49:46

08:02/M

24

Chuch Couch

2435

44

M

40-44

50:31

08:09/M

25

Nic Griffin

2482

29

M

25-29

50:34

08:09/M

26

Louis Maresca

45

53

M

50-54

50:43

08:11/M

27

William Hutton

2711

58

M

55-59

51:16

08:16/M

28

Andrew Hutton

2710

18

M

15-19

51:16

08:16/M

29

David Lester

2726

38

M

35-39

51:18

08:16/M

30

Marc Ellis

2463

43

M

40-44

51:50

08:22/M

31

Robert Bennett

55

29

M

25-29

52:09

08:25/M

32

Andrey Hill

2701

27

M

25-29

52:21

08:27/M

33

David Henry

2555

44

M

40-44

52:35

08:29/M

34

Ricardo Hartley

15

37

M

35-39

52:35

08:29/M

35

Andrew McSherry

2736

45

M

45-49

52:40

08:30/M

36

Joi Phillips

2750

37

F

35-39

52:45

08:30/M

37

Karen Siu

2760

43

F

40-44

52:45

08:30/M

38

Dawana Foster

2465

31

F

30-34

53:19

08:36/M

39

Stephen Vance

2767

43

M

40-44

53:20

08:36/M

40

Antwan Hairston

16

28

M

25-29

53:26

08:37/M

41

Christy Bennett

53

30

F

30-34

53:43

08:40/M

42

Carolyn Poole

2752

49

F

45-49

53:45

08:40/M

43

Bryan Foston

2466

43

M

40-44

53:52

08:41/M

44

Debbie Goldsmith

23

49

F

45-49

53:53

08:41/M

45

Eileen Huang

2707

24

F

20-24

55:19

08:55/M

46

Vincent Hicks

2556

48

M

45-49

55:27

08:57/M

47

Cheryl Wilcox

49

48

F

45-49

55:29

08:57/M

48

Patrick Jones

30

45

M

45-49

55:33

08:58/M

49

Sara Norris

2742

35

F

35-39

55:39

08:59/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

50

Lynn Grosvenor

2527

53

F

50-54

55:41

08:59/M

51

Jason Norris

2743

41

M

40-44

56:02

09:02/M

52

Steven Rosser

2755

45

M

45-49

56:03

09:02/M

53

Luis Prescot

2753

43

M

40-44

56:19

09:05/M

54

Kim Hixon

2704

49

F

45-49

56:21

09:05/M

55

Kitab James

2714

36

M

35-39

56:52

09:10/M

56

Crystal Dixon

2451

32

F

30-34

56:56

09:11/M

57

Phillip Quirk

2754

49

M

45-49

57:02

09:12/M

58

Kirsten Lawhon

2724

40

F

40-44

57:12

09:14/M

59

Richard Goldsmith

26

54

M

50-54

57:31

09:17/M

60

Sarah Barr

2413

32

F

30-34

57:31

09:17/M

61

Yolanda Dixon

2452

99

F

98-99

57:31

09:17/M

62

Leah Wright

2772

25

F

25-29

57:33

09:17/M

63

Timothy Dock

2453

35

M

35-39

57:33

09:17/M

64

Joanna Griffin

2483

30

F

30-34

57:33

09:17/M

65

Karl Pleasant

2751

54

M

50-54

57:37

09:18/M

66

Andrew Halm

2542

45

M

45-49

58:25

09:25/M

67

Carissa Worm

2771

24

F

20-24

59:36

09:37/M

68

Bird Kuchenbaker

2721

49

F

45-49

59:43

09:38/M

69

Thomas Ward

2769

34

M

30-34

59:46

09:38/M

70

Samantha Tyburski

2766

25

F

25-29

1:00:10

09:42/M

71

Adrian Hairston

2536

36

M

35-39

1:00:37

09:47/M

72

Michael Meers

52

39

M

35-39

1:00:50

09:49/M

73

Donna Henry

41

47

F

45-49

1:01:05

09:51/M

74

Albern Johnson

2715

35

M

35-39

1:01:16

09:53/M

75

Marla McQueen

2735

32

F

30-34

1:01:33

09:56/M

76

Andre Hylton

2712

40

M

40-44

1:01:52

09:59/M

77

Nicole Franks

2478

40

F

40-44

1:01:54

09:59/M

78

Diane Clapes

2425

52

F

50-54

1:03:24

10:14/M

79

Susan Gordon

2480

53

F

50-54

1:03:24

10:14/M

80

Nathalie Paulino

2749

14

F

10-14

1:03:32

10:15/M

81

Carly Wicklund

2770

24

F

20-24

1:03:37

10:16/M

82

Julie Couch

2433

43

F

40-44

1:03:55

10:19/M

83

Arthur Manigault

2733

51

M

50-54

1:06:05

10:40/M

84

Timothy White

21

37

M

35-39

1:06:28

10:43/M

85

Sonya Collins

2429

41

F

40-44

1:06:35

10:44/M

86

John Mack

2731

43

M

40-44

1:06:38

10:45/M

87

James Houts

2706

39

M

35-39

1:06:51

10:47/M

88

Zoe-Ann Lynch

2728

47

F

45-49

1:06:59

10:48/M

89

Allyson Peeples

14

32

F

30-34

1:07:09

10:50/M

90

David Peeples

3

36

M

35-39

1:07:09

10:50/M

91

Christopher Patterson

2746

43

M

40-44

1:07:25

10:52/M

92

Shade Patterson

2745

44

F

40-44

1:07:25

10:52/M

93

Clifford Connor

2432

57

M

55-59

1:07:55

10:57/M

94

Glynis Clark

2426

50

F

50-54

1:08:29

11:03/M

95

Tammie Leady

2725

44

F

40-44

1:08:29

11:03/M

96

Olufunke Kosoko

2720

77

F

65-97

1:08:43

11:05/M

97

LaTonia Hall

2539

40

F

40-44

1:08:50

11:06/M

98

Jennifer Gerber

2479

40

F

40-44

1:09:02

11:08/M

99

Shakana Fox

2470

31

F

30-34

1:09:15

11:10/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

100

Tiffany Odom

2744

30

F

30-34

1:11:29

11:32/M

101

Tina Hampton

2543

34

F

30-34

1:11:43

11:34/M

102

Dilma Amado

2411

42

F

40-44

1:11:53

11:36/M

103

Alicia Cruz

2437

39

F

35-39

1:13:07

11:48/M

104

Tycher Mack

2732

42

F

40-44

1:13:17

11:49/M

105

Aureagus Hall

2541

36

M

35-39

1:13:39

11:53/M

106

Kelli Easley

2456

36

F

35-39

1:13:42

11:53/M

107

Tamara Jones

2718

41

F

40-44

1:13:55

11:55/M

108

Camille Jones

2717

43

F

40-44

1:15:55

12:15/M

109

Erika Hall

2540

36

F

35-39

1:16:49

12:23/M

110

Adeyanu Oloruntosin

48

27

F

25-29

1:21:54

13:13/M

111

James Macie

2730

74

M

65-97

1:24:46

13:40/M

112

Laura Jackson

2713

59

F

55-59

1:25:46

13:50/M

113

Marsha Chisolm

2424

48

F

45-49

1:25:46

13:50/M

114

Mercedes Mayebe

2734

46

F

45-49

1:28:16

14:14/M

115

Barbara Lowe

2727

56

F

55-59

1:34:35

15:15/M