TriCities 2014

5K Age Group Results

Saturday, May 03, 2014


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Katie Buckley

183

18

7

24:05

07:46/M

2

Jasmin Theard

2764

31

9

24:25

07:53/M

3

Karen Cauthen

259

45

14

24:59

08:04/M

Female - 5 - 9

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Alexis Baessler

11

8

66

35:13

11:22/M

2

Soleil Vailes

2174

8

121

47:42

15:23/M

3

Kaycee Lark

732

9

123

48:03

15:30/M

4

Hadara Murphy

1455

7

142

49:57

16:07/M

5

Kaitlyn Smith

1496

8

148

50:03

16:09/M

6

Emani Turnipseed

2145

8

172

53:29

17:15/M

7

Kevarly Diby

368

5

209

57:31

18:33/M

8

Sydney Kerber

588

9

239

1:04:35

20:50/M

9

Erynn Turnipseed

2146

5

240

1:04:35

20:50/M

10

Hannah Giles

400

8

251

1:33:30

30:10/M

Female - 10 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Faith Dickey

2798

14

31

27:27

08:51/M

2

Nyjah Shareef

2

10

81

38:37

12:27/M

3

Isabella Whiksides

56

11

119

45:56

14:49/M

4

Sarai Davis

9

10

120

47:02

15:10/M

5

Skylar McClendon

1104

14

131

48:41

15:42/M

6

Mary Katherine Mayfield

2778

10

134

49:22

15:55/M

7

Sophie Gallagher

395

10

164

51:35

16:38/M

8

Moxley Homan

556

10

171

53:13

17:10/M

9

Shaina Birton

107

12

178

55:12

17:48/M

10

D Patterson

1468

13

250

1:26:17

27:50/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lucille Smith

1494

17

32

28:03

09:03/M

2

Susannah Cole

341

15

72

36:10

11:40/M

3

Marc Ellis

386

15

79

38:23

12:23/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kathleen Ellis

385

22

67

35:19

11:24/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Elece Turnipseed

2150

26

40

29:28

09:30/M

2

Sindhy Fugon

392

26

46

31:01

10:00/M

3

Ashley Marchman

1014

28

47

31:10

10:03/M

4

Jordonlyn Triplett

2115

27

99

42:15

13:38/M

5

Rachel Berganske

78

29

109

43:19

13:58/M

6

Kachine Birton

105

25

144

50:02

16:08/M

7

Kati Mitchell

1189

25

192

57:05

18:25/M

8

Tiffany Duckworth

377

26

210

57:31

18:33/M

9

Chassity Wallace

2789

27

235

1:02:39

20:13/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jennifer Duncanson

19

31

55

33:31

10:49/M

2

Christy Taylor

2056

34

58

33:41

10:52/M

3

Joanna Griffin

2501

30

68

35:44

11:32/M

4

Allyson Campbell

197

32

83

39:04

12:36/M

5

Kristen Stewart

1632

30

93

42:05

13:35/M

6

Tracy McDonald

2788

34

101

42:41

13:46/M

7

Overby Bernadette

54

32

188

56:09

18:07/M

8

Angela Coaxum-Young

262

34

211

57:31

18:33/M

9

Dondell Patterson

1471

34

215

57:32

18:34/M

10

Ebony Johnson

573

34

233

1:02:34

20:11/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Allison Duncanson

20

37

57

33:40

10:52/M

2

Robin Goodwyn

43

38

75

36:36

11:48/M

3

Michelle Willis

2392

39

82

38:42

12:29/M

4

Valerie Coverson

354

36

85

40:08

12:57/M

5

Nancy Ross

1485

37

89

41:02

13:14/M

6

Stephanie Johnson

574

36

105

42:52

13:50/M

7

Valerie Hughley

2709

38

106

42:54

13:50/M

8

Shameika Vailes

2152

36

116

45:04

14:32/M

9

Angelina Davis

6

36

118

45:49

14:47/M

10

Megan James

572

39

122

48:00

15:29/M

11

Ashante Stewart

1500

37

150

50:18

16:14/M

12

Marlena Murphy

1454

36

155

50:36

16:19/M

13

Marclette Ellison

388

36

160

50:54

16:25/M

14

Shonteh Looney

2795

36

167

52:04

16:48/M

15

Felicia Moore

1406

38

169

52:45

17:01/M

16

Tiffany Norris

1465

39

189

56:23

18:11/M

17

Kathryn Folk

391

37

201

57:31

18:33/M

18

Merna Diby

367

35

213

57:32

18:34/M

19

Cassandra Smith

1492

37

214

57:32

18:34/M

20

Chrissy Wright

2404

39

218

57:33

18:34/M

21

Nia Venable

2186

37

220

57:33

18:34/M

22

Genice Caesar

51

38

243

1:06:17

21:23/M

23

Tanya Sedgwick

1488

39

247

1:09:57

22:34/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ronda Zents

2407

40

33

28:27

09:11/M

2

Brenda Thomas

2102

43

63

34:39

11:11/M

3

Cathy Longino

44

44

65

35:09

11:20/M

4

Yolanda Ray

1478

41

76

37:05

11:58/M

5

Allison Williams

2388

40

91

41:17

13:19/M

6

Jennifer Fine

57

44

107

43:01

13:53/M

7

Tracey Delbridge

363

44

112

43:47

14:07/M

8

Ejeanna Boyd

133

42

130

48:30

15:39/M

9

Felisia Martin

1045

43

139

49:41

16:02/M

10

Brooke Homan

525

40

159

50:54

16:25/M

11

Tocha Mdao

10

40

176

54:07

17:27/M

12

Jackie Coemier

302

42

181

55:27

17:53/M

13

Mia Evans

390

44

199

57:31

18:33/M

14

Tanji Hopper

558

41

204

57:31

18:33/M

15

Dora Curry

356

41

216

57:32

18:34/M

16

Cheryl Walker

2290

41

217

57:33

18:34/M

17

Nia Dozier

376

41

221

57:33

18:34/M

18

Kenya Durley

379

40

223

57:33

18:34/M

19

Stacy Kerber

585

44

232

1:02:23

20:07/M

20

Melissa Tunipseed

2123

40

238

1:04:35

20:50/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kimberly Mulkey

1446

45

21

26:24

08:31/M

2

Robbie Roberts

1483

49

41

30:07

09:43/M

3

Leslie Connor

350

49

49

32:18

10:25/M

4

Wendy Newman

1462

45

53

33:20

10:45/M

5

Kristin Mayeske

1047

45

70

36:01

11:37/M

6

Shai Spivey

1499

46

73

36:14

11:41/M

7

Latrice Gordon

446

47

77

37:39

12:09/M

8

Audra Cooper

351

48

88

40:54

13:12/M

9

Aldreamer Graham

2481

46

90

41:15

13:18/M

10

Latrelle White

2384

47

94

42:06

13:35/M

11

Felita Hood

557

46

96

42:11

13:36/M

12

Ronda Graham

455

45

98

42:14

13:37/M

13

Tamra Lark

597

45

126

48:21

15:36/M

14

Taunya Embery

389

45

132

49:14

15:53/M

15

Karen Powell

1475

45

138

49:41

16:02/M

16

Rosalyh Shareef

37

46

141

49:55

16:06/M

17

Tiffany Moss

1413

48

156

50:50

16:24/M

18

Phyllis Holloway

499

49

161

50:55

16:25/M

19

Robert Gallagher

393

46

165

51:38

16:39/M

20

Joyce Darrisaw

358

47

168

52:37

16:58/M

21

Maxine Maye

1046

49

174

54:07

17:27/M

22

Canveties Morgan

1407

46

183

55:34

17:55/M

23

Arele Williams

27

46

185

56:04

18:05/M

24

Michelle Brown

165

47

186

56:08

18:06/M

25

Lora Strickland

2029

45

193

57:05

18:25/M

26

Ana Tharp

2089

46

206

57:31

18:33/M

27

Donna Looney

2797

45

207

57:31

18:33/M

28

Jacqueline Cobb

263

45

212

57:32

18:34/M

29

Sheila Smith

1491

49

249

1:16:52

24:48/M

30

Pam Giles

398

45

252

1:34:29

30:29/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kim Cole

303

53

50

32:21

10:26/M

2

Deborah Davis DeWitt

361

50

51

32:33

10:30/M

3

Wini Hemphill

479

53

54

33:29

10:48/M

4

Sandra Thompson

2105

50

97

42:14

13:37/M

5

Julie Najjar

1456

52

108

43:14

13:57/M

6

Suzanne Ockleberry

1466

54

135

49:22

15:55/M

7

Donna Vinyard

2191

52

145

50:02

16:08/M

8

Teena Mooney

1283

51

146

50:02

16:08/M

9

Marcela Uribe

2151

52

151

50:20

16:14/M

10

Suzanne Reese

1479

50

177

54:08

17:28/M

11

Kimberly Macenczak

797

54

184

55:36

17:56/M

12

Becky Prince

1477

53

191

57:05

18:25/M

13

Lisa Volentine

2199

50

219

57:33

18:34/M

14

Sandra Thompson

2104

50

222

57:33

18:34/M

15

Cynthia Bell

2782

51

225

57:54

18:41/M

16

Annette Miles

1133

54

226

57:56

18:41/M

17

Barbara Sharpe

1489

53

229

1:02:05

20:02/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Beth Murphy

1447

55

42

30:12

09:45/M

2

June Kaiwi

582

59

92

41:23

13:21/M

3

Becky Gregory

458

56

110

43:37

14:04/M

4

Kayre Pierce

1474

56

113

43:47

14:07/M

5

Riley Carole

4

57

117

45:32

14:41/M

6

Debbie Dixon

375

57

127

48:27

15:38/M

7

Holly Kalbach

583

59

140

49:50

16:05/M

8

Jane Graham

454

59

143

49:59

16:07/M

9

Diane Hairston

2792

59

157

50:51

16:24/M

10

Zena Coleman

349

59

175

54:07

17:27/M

11

Betsy Simons

1490

55

182

55:29

17:54/M

12

Rosalie Joy

2779

55

196

57:22

18:30/M

13

Margaret Hodge

490

55

200

57:31

18:33/M

14

Jackie Malone

996

59

230

1:02:05

20:02/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Andrew Reese

1480

63

102

42:41

13:46/M

2

Wanda Lee

743

60

147

50:02

16:08/M

3

Gladys Gibbons

40

63

162

50:56

16:26/M

4

Franksean Dickens

373

63

190

56:59

18:23/M

5

Mary E Smith

2784

60

241

1:04:36

20:50/M

Female - 65 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Bruna Heckelmann

476

69

153

50:31

16:18/M

2

Bonnie Babcock

8

70

197

57:31

18:33/M

3

Alma Greene

456

67

224

57:54

18:41/M

4

Dorothy Mabry

793

66

234

1:02:36

20:12/M

5

Cynthia Davenport

359

65

236

1:04:07

20:41/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Pablo zaVala

12

46

1

19:39

06:20/M

2

Raymond Goslow

2777

14

2

20:49

06:43/M

3

Robert Bowden III

120

16

3

22:58

07:25/M

Male - 5 - 9

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Johnny Rhodes Delbridge

364

9

23

26:28

08:32/M

2

Allison Hanlin

17

8

64

34:43

11:12/M

3

Kingston McDonald

2786

6

95

42:08

13:35/M

4

Rocco Heckelmann

475

6

136

49:24

15:56/M

5

Dallon Looney

2794

5

158

50:52

16:25/M

6

Darius Pullen

2791

6

166

52:03

16:47/M

Male - 10 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Adam Shareef

34

12

10

24:32

07:55/M

2

Charlie Lorgino

39

11

22

26:27

08:32/M

3

Brandon Tillman

2114

10

56

33:32

10:49/M

4

Chase DeLoach

365

10

59

33:55

10:56/M

5

Spencer Mayeslee

1050

10

62

34:39

11:11/M

6

Trevor Kosloski

2775

13

80

38:34

12:26/M

7

Coy Cooper III

352

10

228

1:00:01

19:22/M

8

Quinn Kerber

587

11

231

1:02:13

20:04/M

9

Paul Yates

2406

10

245

1:08:17

22:02/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

David Dixon

374

17

4

23:25

07:33/M

2

Aj Cole

345

18

27

27:05

08:44/M

3

Taylor Giles

399

15

246

1:08:59

22:15/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Donte Lloyd

788

28

11

24:40

07:57/M

2

Alford Arnold Jr.

7

28

12

24:45

07:59/M

3

Hal Waters

2362

26

43

30:14

09:45/M

4

Keith Smith

1493

26

248

1:16:34

24:42/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Da'Rel Patterson

1470

30

5

23:46

07:40/M

2

Sam Mugaverd

1414

33

6

23:51

07:42/M

3

Garry Wylie

50

31

13

24:56

08:03/M

4

Siraaj Rhett

1482

31

15

25:19

08:10/M

5

Lamarr Lewis

784

31

20

26:14

08:28/M

6

Myron Dupree

378

34

61

34:38

11:10/M

7

Onyeka Ndubisi

2796

34

86

40:37

13:06/M

8

Adam Keller

584

31

114

43:52

14:09/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Chris Young

38

37

25

27:00

08:43/M

2

Jeremy McCluskey

46

36

26

27:00

08:43/M

3

Reginald Laney

593

38

35

28:51

09:18/M

4

Junior Lacayo

589

36

39

29:02

09:22/M

5

Ali Ndao

2738

39

48

31:39

10:13/M

6

Michael Lanier

596

35

74

36:20

11:43/M

7

Bo James

567

37

115

44:26

14:20/M

8

Troy Williams

2385

35

137

49:34

15:59/M

9

Henry Wade

2216

39

163

51:08

16:30/M

10

Tj Heckelmann

474

37

237

1:04:08

20:41/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Shurrod Dickey

2799

41

19

26:04

08:25/M

2

Jennifer Denning

35

40

24

26:52

08:40/M

3

Edwin Fulgham

42

42

28

27:05

08:44/M

4

Andrew Nelson

25

42

34

28:28

09:11/M

5

Robert Bowden Jr

132

44

37

28:56

09:20/M

6

Doug Williams

2389

41

38

28:56

09:20/M

7

Bruce Zents

2409

41

45

31:01

10:00/M

8

Mark Manson

997

42

78

38:01

12:16/M

9

Navien Campbell

224

41

100

42:34

13:44/M

10

Michael Dawson

362

40

104

42:50

13:49/M

11

Robert Gilleo

409

42

124

48:17

15:35/M

12

Edwin Turnipseed

2124

40

173

53:30

17:15/M

13

Matt Nerbonne

1459

43

203

57:31

18:33/M

14

Jason Barringer

31

44

208

57:31

18:33/M

15

Brandon Orr

58

40

227

58:38

18:55/M

16

Tye Kerber

586

44

242

1:05:22

21:05/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Norma Johnson

2774

49

18

26:03

08:24/M

2

Noel Mayeske

1048

46

30

27:14

08:47/M

3

Shawn Buckley

100

46

69

35:47

11:33/M

4

Coy Cooper Jr.

353

49

87

40:54

13:12/M

5

Jeff Homan

512

46

133

49:21

15:55/M

6

Ahmed Ismail

562

49

152

50:28

16:17/M

7

Jeff Jackson

565

48

180

55:27

17:53/M

8

Vincent Hyman

2781

49

187

56:08

18:06/M

9

David Helweisk

478

46

195

57:22

18:30/M

10

Howard Wheeler

2376

49

244

1:07:28

21:46/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Johnny Jackson

564

51

29

27:10

08:46/M

2

Stuart Gulley

459

52

36

28:56

09:20/M

3

Charles Eaton

380

50

44

31:01

10:00/M

4

Kerry Jones

575

50

52

32:51

10:36/M

5

Joe Little

787

52

60

34:21

11:05/M

6

Alfred Cole

346

52

71

36:08

11:39/M

7

Darek Birton

83

51

170

52:52

17:03/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Otis Spears

1498

57

8

24:21

07:51/M

2

John Jones

36

58

17

26:00

08:23/M

3

David Gordon

415

57

84

39:09

12:38/M

4

Herma Sloan

22

58

129

48:30

15:39/M

5

Mechac Snell

1497

56

154

50:32

16:18/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jerry Brown

59

60

16

25:35

08:15/M

2

Richard Pierce

1473

61

111

43:46

14:07/M

3

Rashad Shareef

24

64

125

48:20

15:35/M

4

Marvin Miles

1160

62

179

55:15

17:49/M

Male - 65 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Linwod Malone

877

80

149

50:03

16:09/M

2

Frank Vinicor

2189

73

194

57:15

18:28/M

3

Lambert Greene

457

67

202

57:31

18:33/M