Tri Cities

5K Age Group Results

Saturday, May 2, 2015


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Alexia Rothman

1194

40

12

24:55

08:02/M

2

Karen Cauthen

89

46

15

25:31

08:14/M

3

Karen Siu

1247

44

24

28:20

09:08/M

Female - 5 - 7

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lillian Slice

1255

6

71

39:42

12:48/M

2

Olive Hanlin

2164

6

77

40:28

13:03/M

3

Presley Duncanson

1294

6

81

40:51

13:11/M

4

Taliah Jones

1944

6

179

1:00:17

19:27/M

5

Niah Parker

1965

5

188

1:01:00

19:41/M

Female - 8 - 10

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Zoe Reed

1165

9

83

41:10

13:17/M

2

Kaycee Lark

877

10

85

41:42

13:27/M

3

Elise Duncanson

1292

8

86

41:51

13:30/M

4

Riley Jane Stivers

1265

8

89

42:03

13:34/M

5

Amenze Obasuyi

1962

9

105

45:18

14:37/M

6

Layla Laney

717

10

107

45:33

14:42/M

7

Sydney Kerber

664

10

108

45:34

14:42/M

8

Kennedy Russell

1971

8

129

51:35

16:38/M

9

Kaitlyn Smith

1981

9

163

57:43

18:37/M

10

Selah Harding

1303

8

184

1:00:50

19:37/M

11

Jaden Jackson

1941

10

195

1:03:33

20:30/M

Female - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Nyjah Shareef

1975

11

38

32:05

10:21/M

2

Mary K Mayfield

890

11

40

32:11

10:23/M

3

Daija Laney

722

14

99

44:57

14:30/M

4

Maddie Tolbert

1269

11

124

50:45

16:22/M

5

Moxley Homan

1330

11

155

55:57

18:03/M

6

Sarai Davis

2149

11

168

58:08

18:45/M

7

Sophie Gallagher

2136

11

169

58:08

18:45/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Megan Maye

2134

17

31

30:12

09:45/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sara Morrill

2133

23

76

40:19

13:00/M

2

Morgan Gayles

186

22

78

40:28

13:03/M

3

Candace Griffin

1300

23

136

52:44

17:01/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ashley Marchman

887

29

26

28:41

09:15/M

2

Elece Turnipseed

1270

27

33

30:54

09:58/M

3

Shelby Walker

1272

25

51

34:58

11:17/M

4

Brooks Locke

885

28

64

36:55

11:55/M

5

Brenda Mendoza

895

25

93

43:49

14:08/M

6

Christina Mendoza

896

27

104

45:14

14:35/M

7

Kati Mitchell

1958

26

150

54:37

17:37/M

8

Alana Taylor

1988

25

185

1:00:56

19:39/M

9

Jessica Hughley

1338

27

186

1:00:58

19:40/M

10

Mary Brantley Meade

893

27

193

1:02:10

20:03/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Tara Schiedermayer

1229

31

42

32:41

10:33/M

2

Vernita Akua Hardy

252

32

53

35:18

11:23/M

3

Leondria Gray

13

34

68

38:52

12:32/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lisa Paulycarpe

1098

39

37

32:02

10:20/M

2

Aneetra Sherrell

1230

38

43

32:56

10:37/M

3

Kim Gary

197

38

55

35:40

11:30/M

4

Allison Duncanson

1290

38

67

37:54

12:14/M

5

Marclette Ellison

1296

37

79

40:43

13:08/M

6

Tamika Fagan

2143

35

92

43:23

14:00/M

7

Charlee Bins

2130

36

94

43:57

14:11/M

8

Ashante Stewart

1263

38

100

44:58

14:30/M

9

Chiani Shelman

1979

39

109

46:14

14:55/M

10

Shonteh Looney

1953

37

125

50:46

16:23/M

11

Veronica Humphreys

1342

36

135

52:13

16:51/M

12

Ebony Johnson

1942

35

137

52:44

17:01/M

13

Tameki McDowell

2066

37

138

52:45

17:01/M

14

Barbara Richardson

2116

38

139

52:46

17:01/M

15

Shaneeta Johnson

605

36

140

53:04

17:07/M

16

Charnetta Colton

2151

37

153

55:33

17:55/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Nicole Franks

2025

41

27

28:49

09:18/M

2

Abbey Impson

387

41

41

32:30

10:29/M

3

Anika Bozeman

46

42

47

33:31

10:49/M

4

Brenda Thomas

1991

44

58

35:47

11:33/M

5

Kathryn Thomas Moore

1266

43

66

37:42

12:10/M

6

Monique Nealy

1961

40

75

40:06

12:56/M

7

Shonda Lemons-Smith

880

44

80

40:46

13:09/M

8

Allison Williams

1274

41

84

41:33

13:24/M

9

Ejeanna Boyd

44

43

97

44:20

14:18/M

10

Jana Kato

1947

41

101

45:03

14:32/M

11

Stacie Jones

2117

43

110

46:14

14:55/M

12

Kimberley Obasuyi

1963

43

112

47:15

15:15/M

13

Navien Campbell

1282

42

118

48:50

15:45/M

14

Felesha Bryant

2121

43

123

50:36

16:19/M

15

Virginia Smith

1983

43

144

53:49

17:22/M

16

Kanethia Henderson

2152

42

146

54:02

17:26/M

17

Brooke Homan

1312

41

154

55:56

18:03/M

18

Yvette McDonald

892

44

159

56:44

18:18/M

19

Apriel Jessup

427

40

162

57:25

18:31/M

20

Sonja Staples

2132

40

171

58:27

18:51/M

21

Nicolle Holt

351

44

173

58:30

18:52/M

22

Adriane Carter

1283

42

192

1:02:09

20:03/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lisa Payne

1099

46

46

33:16

10:44/M

2

Wendy Newman

1095

46

49

34:28

11:07/M

3

Latrice Gordon

198

48

74

39:57

12:53/M

4

Pamela Miller

897

46

90

43:10

13:55/M

5

Schwonda France

2024

45

96

44:20

14:18/M

6

LaWanna Wilson

1276

48

113

47:15

15:15/M

7

Tracey D Delbridge

110

45

116

48:44

15:43/M

8

Bridgit Crider

2124

48

121

50:19

16:14/M

9

Marlin Larson

1949

46

128

51:25

16:35/M

10

Stacy Kerber

680

45

130

51:56

16:45/M

11

Susan Reed

1156

45

131

51:56

16:45/M

12

Shonda Humphreys

1339

45

134

52:12

16:50/M

13

Charlene Crafton

105

45

141

53:08

17:08/M

14

Lan Ta Denine

1987

47

143

53:09

17:09/M

15

Rosalyn Shareef

1977

47

147

54:05

17:27/M

16

Laura Strickland

1986

46

148

54:10

17:28/M

17

Kristin Mayeske

2062

46

157

56:34

18:15/M

18

Michelle Brown

55

48

161

57:22

18:30/M

19

Tracy Carter

2120

46

165

57:50

18:39/M

20

Ann Williams

1273

47

174

58:47

18:58/M

21

Gwen Harding

1302

49

183

1:00:50

19:37/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Robbie Roberts

1187

50

32

30:17

09:46/M

2

Brenda Peters

1140

50

73

39:56

12:53/M

3

Dianne Bryant

56

50

82

41:02

13:14/M

4

Maxine Maye

1956

50

88

42:02

13:34/M

5

Marcia May

1955

50

102

45:03

14:32/M

6

Sherrill Dunbar

165

53

119

48:50

15:45/M

7

Donna Vinyard

1994

53

126

51:13

16:31/M

8

Teena Mooney

1959

52

145

53:50

17:22/M

9

Phyllis M Stewart-SMith

1264

52

158

56:43

18:18/M

10

Barbara Sharpe

1978

54

166

57:51

18:40/M

11

Dawn Ismail

388

51

170

58:08

18:45/M

12

Marcela Uribe

1992

53

176

59:12

19:06/M

13

Maria Sanz

1973

50

177

59:12

19:06/M

14

Terri Hull

365

53

180

1:00:33

19:32/M

15

Gina Tiedemann

1268

52

181

1:00:33

19:32/M

16

Julie Murphy

1093

53

182

1:00:33

19:32/M

17

Wini Hemphill

293

54

197

1:09:52

22:32/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Nancy Stewart

1261

59

152

55:08

17:47/M

2

Loretta Jones

618

58

160

56:45

18:18/M

3

Valerie Johnson

1943

57

164

57:44

18:37/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jane Graham

216

60

59

36:03

11:38/M

2

Mary Smith

1982

61

117

48:50

15:45/M

3

Wanda Lee

1950

64

151

54:38

17:37/M

4

Jacqueline Malone

1954

60

167

57:52

18:40/M

Female - 65 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Bonnie Babcock

29

71

156

56:34

18:15/M

2

Alma Greene

2129

68

190

1:01:40

19:54/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Terry Gresham

219

40

1

22:42

07:19/M

2

David Henry

313

45

2

22:56

07:24/M

3

Sam Mugavero

2158

34

3

23:12

07:29/M

Male - 5 - 7

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Emiliano Sanchez

1972

6

28

29:12

09:25/M

2

Aalijah Ford

2144

7

91

43:22

13:59/M

3

Carson Mayeske

2060

6

95

44:10

14:15/M

4

Dallon Looney

1951

6

114

47:56

15:28/M

Male - 8 - 10

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Johnny Rhodes Delbridge

116

10

34

31:16

10:05/M

2

Ayden Duncanson

1291

10

35

31:33

10:11/M

3

Tully Hanlin

2166

9

52

35:03

11:18/M

4

Noah Parker

1966

8

187

1:00:59

19:40/M

Male - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Adam Shareef

1974

13

4

23:41

07:38/M

2

Spencer Mayeske

2063

11

54

35:23

11:25/M

3

Charlie Brayton

2156

11

57

35:45

11:32/M

4

Omar Greene

2128

11

69

39:11

12:38/M

5

Quinn Kerber

688

12

103

45:10

14:34/M

6

Cameron Battle

10

14

149

54:23

17:33/M

7

Coy Cooper III

1284

11

196

1:04:56

20:57/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Alford Arnold, Jr.

16

29

10

24:41

07:58/M

2

Nathan Meade

894

26

16

25:44

08:18/M

3

Francisco Rodriguez

1188

28

23

27:58

09:01/M

4

Antwaine Harris

253

29

36

31:33

10:11/M

5

Malachi Slice

1250

28

72

39:43

12:49/M

6

Antwan Hairston

2138

29

178

59:44

19:16/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Garry Wylie

1277

32

9

24:34

07:55/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Michael Johnson

2140

39

11

24:51

08:01/M

2

Clyde Sampson

2141

37

20

27:08

08:45/M

3

Floyd Sloan III

1256

39

21

27:09

08:45/M

4

Floyd Hall

222

37

50

34:58

11:17/M

5

West Gary

2026

37

56

35:40

11:30/M

6

Philip Duncanson

1293

37

65

37:06

11:58/M

7

Reginald Laney

697

39

98

44:30

14:21/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Anthony Moreland

899

41

8

24:23

07:52/M

2

Corey Jones

2139

40

18

26:46

08:38/M

3

Doug Williams

1275

42

25

28:23

09:09/M

4

Derek Looney

1952

42

115

48:40

15:42/M

5

Henry Wade

1995

40

127

51:13

16:31/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Noel Mayeske

2061

47

13

25:00

08:04/M

2

Norman Johnson

604

49

17

26:22

08:30/M

3

Keith Brayton

2155

49

22

27:44

08:57/M

4

Christopher Harden

233

49

30

30:06

09:43/M

5

Jeff Homan

1322

47

60

36:10

11:40/M

6

Joedy Price

1155

46

63

36:46

11:52/M

7

Brandon Lewis

881

45

106

45:20

14:37/M

8

Tye Kerber

681

45

133

51:59

16:46/M

9

John Denine

1288

49

142

53:08

17:08/M

10

Robert Gallagher

2135

47

175

58:51

18:59/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kenny Gaines

190

51

6

24:08

07:47/M

2

Dennis Thompson

1267

51

39

32:06

10:21/M

3

Joe Little Jr

2142

53

48

34:09

11:01/M

4

Coy Cooper Jr.

1285

50

61

36:28

11:46/M

5

Alfred Cole

2137

53

70

39:16

12:40/M

6

Billy Fortson

1297

53

120

49:30

15:58/M

7

Ahmed Ismail

1440

50

122

50:31

16:18/M

8

Joseph Reed

1163

50

132

51:58

16:46/M

9

Jeff Jackson

2131

52

172

58:27

18:51/M

10

Vincent Hyman

383

50

191

1:01:40

19:54/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Bert Leib

879

56

5

23:53

07:42/M

2

Otis Spears

1260

58

14

25:19

08:10/M

3

Jerry Nash

1094

55

19

26:47

08:38/M

4

William Crider

2125

58

44

33:04

10:40/M

5

Leroy Lewis

883

59

111

46:26

14:59/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Arthur Foster

187

62

62

36:41

11:50/M

Male - 65 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Leroy Lewis

884

72

7

24:09

07:47/M

2

Alan Moore

898

69

45

33:06

10:41/M

3

Rashad Shareef

1976

65

87

41:57

13:32/M

4

Joe Petroline

2162

88

189

1:01:35

19:52/M

5

Ralph Brown

1280

79

194

1:02:19

20:06/M