Tryptophan

10K Age Group Results

Thursday, November 28, 2013


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Natalie Peterson

744

30

3

41:03

06:37/M

2

Tammy Lemieux

708

24

10

45:00

07:15/M

3

Alicia Beasley

616

38

20

49:14

07:56/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Wendy Parker

736

41

30

51:45

08:21/M

Female - 0 - 10

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Makenna Calbert

632

10

21

49:37

08:00/M

2

Brenna Walsh

800

10

173

1:08:55

11:07/M

Female - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Alexa Marmion

713

14

150

1:06:08

10:40/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Rebecca Ramos

828

19

71

56:24

09:06/M

2

Ryann Cale

634

16

83

57:39

09:18/M

3

Ariana Vlajk

839

15

90

57:49

09:20/M

4

Madison West

804

15

101

59:04

09:32/M

5

Maggie Holly

689

19

189

1:11:23

11:31/M

6

Victoria Knight

701

16

205

1:19:40

12:51/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Meghan Martasin

717

21

28

51:12

08:15/M

2

Kelley Reeves

756

24

51

54:21

08:46/M

3

Jamie Bouck

626

24

67

56:04

09:03/M

4

Bella Young

820

21

94

58:15

09:24/M

5

Alyssa Walter

802

23

102

59:07

09:32/M

6

Krissy Patrick

738

24

103

59:07

09:32/M

7

Maggie Beckman

834

24

111

1:00:14

09:43/M

8

Chantal Whaley

809

21

122

1:01:34

09:56/M

9

Rebecca Abraham

601

21

123

1:01:38

09:56/M

10

Colleen Walter

803

21

128

1:02:12

10:02/M

11

Caroline Abraham

602

24

153

1:06:25

10:43/M

12

Kristie Manders

711

23

206

1:20:08

12:55/M

13

Jennifer Salerno

355

21

220

1:49:22

17:38/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Allison Reed

755

27

43

53:20

08:36/M

2

Ashley Strickland

830

29

73

56:30

09:07/M

3

Danielle Walls

798

26

93

58:10

09:23/M

4

Cori Hamm

681

28

129

1:02:36

10:06/M

5

Jacqui Barr

614

25

132

1:03:01

10:10/M

6

Katie Melancon

726

26

133

1:03:38

10:16/M

7

Gina Dukes

660

26

168

1:08:31

11:03/M

8

Amber McMurray

724

29

196

1:14:11

11:58/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Carrie Giordano

677

32

38

52:33

08:29/M

2

Jamie Decter

653

31

39

52:36

08:29/M

3

Torie Roush

765

34

69

56:15

09:04/M

4

Amy Carney

638

34

79

57:09

09:13/M

5

Elyse Marks

712

32

86

57:43

09:19/M

6

Amanda Anderson

607

34

97

58:30

09:26/M

7

Christine Roberts

762

30

113

1:00:46

09:48/M

8

Becky Chatham

642

30

117

1:01:06

09:51/M

9

Jennifer Swinburne

789

34

146

1:05:38

10:35/M

10

Erin Adams

605

31

176

1:09:13

11:10/M

11

Jessie Kendall

697

32

177

1:09:14

11:10/M

12

Julia Ziaylek

821

31

190

1:11:52

11:35/M

13

Juliana LeBlanc

706

30

198

1:14:41

12:03/M

14

Meghan Sutton

787

33

199

1:14:42

12:03/M

15

Jocelyn Juarez

696

32

207

1:21:27

13:08/M

16

Brandy Rigel

761

33

215

1:36:27

15:33/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Sheri Hardin

682

38

49

54:06

08:44/M

2

Valorie Roughton

764

36

61

55:51

09:00/M

3

Heather Menees

831

35

65

56:01

09:02/M

4

Robyn Dennis

654

39

66

56:03

09:02/M

5

Deidre Dixon

656

39

75

56:34

09:07/M

6

Heather Doran

657

37

81

57:25

09:16/M

7

Tagrid Marsden

716

39

88

57:46

09:19/M

8

Kristin Griffeth

824

36

107

59:42

09:38/M

9

Nancy Sherrod

774

36

110

1:00:06

09:42/M

10

Christin Smith

776

36

114

1:00:53

09:49/M

11

Jackie Littlefield

709

38

115

1:00:59

09:50/M

12

Cindy Scullin

769

35

124

1:01:52

09:59/M

13

Jennifer Scalia

767

39

125

1:01:58

10:00/M

14

Amy Williams

815

38

130

1:02:46

10:07/M

15

Janelle Pendley

742

39

131

1:02:54

10:09/M

16

Allyson Crow

650

38

139

1:04:23

10:23/M

17

Heather Cooke

643

37

140

1:04:26

10:24/M

18

Dorie Hutfilz

691

39

154

1:07:03

10:49/M

19

Christa Houser

690

38

158

1:07:44

10:55/M

20

Lina Arango

609

35

163

1:08:07

10:59/M

21

Casey Summers

841

35

166

1:08:26

11:02/M

22

Micaela Brady

842

37

167

1:08:26

11:02/M

23

Angela Bailey

612

39

169

1:08:39

11:04/M

24

Gudelia Marmion

714

39

179

1:09:52

11:16/M

25

Barbara Carnes

637

37

186

1:10:26

11:22/M

26

Stacy Sanders

766

37

192

1:12:41

11:43/M

27

Paola Seymour

772

35

208

1:21:36

13:10/M

28

Amy Srch

780

39

211

1:28:14

14:14/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Anne Sebestyen

770

42

60

55:36

08:58/M

2

Melissa Barnett

851

42

70

56:24

09:06/M

3

Donna Still

785

42

80

57:25

09:16/M

4

Jennifer Balzano

613

40

87

57:46

09:19/M

5

Marissa Puskus

752

43

109

59:55

09:40/M

6

Jennifer St Joseph

781

42

116

1:01:06

09:51/M

7

Shannon Brown

630

41

119

1:01:32

09:55/M

8

Mallory Davis

651

44

136

1:04:02

10:20/M

9

Lauren Tudor

794

43

143

1:04:48

10:27/M

10

Rosario Woliver

817

44

149

1:06:08

10:40/M

11

Holly Knight

702

42

161

1:08:00

10:58/M

12

Heidi Augustine

611

40

164

1:08:08

10:59/M

13

Amy Williams

813

43

171

1:08:48

11:06/M

14

Cheryl Frank

669

42

174

1:09:07

11:09/M

15

Linda Bergeron

618

42

175

1:09:11

11:10/M

16

Lynn Boatman

621

44

178

1:09:24

11:12/M

17

Michelle Hall

680

42

200

1:15:37

12:12/M

18

Michelle West

805

40

204

1:17:04

12:26/M

19

Kari Shanaver

773

40

210

1:25:49

13:50/M

20

Lisa Knopes

703

41

214

1:34:26

15:14/M

21

Tonya Pinyan

749

42

217

1:39:27

16:02/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Becky Allen

606

46

48

53:58

08:42/M

2

Kelly Crosby

648

46

62

55:53

09:01/M

3

Kay Trembley

844

47

77

56:55

09:11/M

4

Pamela Rice

849

48

78

56:56

09:11/M

5

Diana Kincaid

700

49

95

58:17

09:24/M

6

Christine Snelgrove

779

45

98

58:33

09:27/M

7

Tami Stein

784

45

100

58:38

09:27/M

8

Keri Berry

619

45

106

59:30

09:36/M

9

Diedra Sorohan

836

47

112

1:00:18

09:44/M

10

Michele Whaley

807

49

121

1:01:34

09:56/M

11

Carol Holly

688

48

144

1:05:27

10:33/M

12

Melanie Keneipp

698

48

155

1:07:08

10:50/M

13

Skotti Frese

672

48

157

1:07:24

10:52/M

14

Tammy Stancil

783

46

159

1:07:45

10:56/M

15

Karie Walsh

799

48

172

1:08:55

11:07/M

16

Lisa Drake

659

47

183

1:10:00

11:17/M

17

Vicki Brown

825

45

185

1:10:16

11:20/M

18

Mary Castleberry

639

47

188

1:11:18

11:30/M

19

Elaine Bourque

627

47

202

1:16:17

12:18/M

20

Darlene Gordon Cartwright

356

48

219

1:45:51

17:04/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lisa Bouck

624

50

68

56:04

09:03/M

2

Jill Floyd

668

50

108

59:53

09:40/M

3

Angela Henderson

686

50

120

1:01:33

09:56/M

4

Charlene Gabriel

673

51

137

1:04:09

10:21/M

5

Susan Bohnet

622

54

142

1:04:33

10:25/M

6

Melanie Callenbach

635

51

156

1:07:23

10:52/M

7

Angela Norman

734

51

162

1:08:06

10:59/M

8

Robin West

806

50

170

1:08:43

11:05/M

9

Pam Waken

796

54

193

1:12:45

11:44/M

10

Bianca White

810

54

201

1:15:46

12:13/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lindsay Reeves

757

56

42

53:13

08:35/M

2

Dagmar Deamer

652

55

209

1:22:50

13:22/M

3

Vickie Nelson

832

55

218

1:39:27

16:02/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Miriam Niemira

733

60

181

1:09:53

11:16/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Ryan Archer

857

33

1

40:20

06:30/M

2

Paul Ellis

663

42

2

40:46

06:35/M

3

Darrell Legault

707

42

4

42:46

06:54/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Iain Pound

750

46

6

43:55

07:05/M

Male - 0 - 10

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jackson Gibree

675

10

160

1:07:52

10:57/M

Male - 11 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Parker Disraeli

655

13

64

56:00

09:02/M

2

Daniel Moore

731

14

180

1:09:52

11:16/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Chris Cooper

645

18

5

43:49

07:04/M

2

Zachary Peterson

747

15

17

48:22

07:48/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kyle Kidwell

699

21

15

48:02

07:45/M

2

Zachery Vaughen

795

23

19

49:03

07:55/M

3

Jackson Dukes

661

23

165

1:08:16

11:01/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Guy Gyorkos

679

26

7

44:37

07:12/M

2

David Swinburne

790

28

16

48:18

07:47/M

3

Will Maybach

858

29

212

1:28:48

14:19/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Brent Peterson

745

32

32

51:55

08:22/M

2

Matthew Young

819

31

37

52:27

08:28/M

3

Sean Slatinsky

775

30

50

54:19

08:46/M

4

Joshua Moor

729

30

52

54:27

08:47/M

5

Matt Stockum

786

33

145

1:05:37

10:35/M

6

Duncan McGuire

723

31

152

1:06:24

10:43/M

7

Theodore Ziaylekj

822

31

191

1:11:52

11:35/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Geoff Fischer

666

35

9

44:41

07:12/M

2

Jason Roberts

763

37

12

47:14

07:37/M

3

Kevin Brown

631

35

13

47:45

07:42/M

4

Jonathan Cooke

644

36

14

47:47

07:42/M

5

Jon Harwood

826

39

22

49:37

08:00/M

6

Jonathan Beam

615

38

24

49:42

08:01/M

7

J Massey

721

39

27

51:05

08:14/M

8

Steve Peterson

746

39

29

51:21

08:17/M

9

Chandler Ferguson

665

36

34

52:13

08:25/M

10

Tory Jordan

695

36

35

52:15

08:26/M

11

Elias Abdul

859

36

40

53:00

08:33/M

12

Matt Townsend

850

37

41

53:12

08:35/M

13

Danny Flood

667

39

46

53:42

08:40/M

14

Seth Gibree

674

38

59

55:22

08:56/M

15

Frank Marzullo

720

38

76

56:47

09:10/M

16

David Moore

730

37

118

1:01:31

09:55/M

17

Steve Littlefield

710

36

127

1:02:10

10:02/M

18

Rob Sutton

788

35

134

1:03:45

10:17/M

19

Craig Martin

719

37

195

1:13:39

11:53/M

20

Ed Rigel

760

35

216

1:36:27

15:33/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Chad Ferdon

664

40

11

47:04

07:35/M

2

Steve Calbert

633

43

23

49:39

08:00/M

3

David Parker

737

43

45

53:35

08:39/M

4

Glenn Gruschow

678

41

53

54:35

08:48/M

5

William Ramey

753

42

55

54:51

08:51/M

6

Jay Barnett

852

40

57

55:07

08:53/M

7

Brett Steele

827

43

58

55:10

08:54/M

8

Michael Frank

670

42

63

55:55

09:01/M

9

Colby Chastain

641

42

72

56:24

09:06/M

10

Todd Beasley

617

40

74

56:33

09:07/M

11

Bill Peterson

748

44

84

57:39

09:18/M

12

Michael St Joseph

782

43

99

58:36

09:27/M

13

Jeff Seymour

771

42

104

59:17

09:34/M

14

Dana Knudson

704

41

105

59:19

09:34/M

15

Darrell Gibson

676

42

135

1:03:58

10:19/M

16

Herman Arango

610

42

203

1:16:18

12:18/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jeff Antolik

608

48

8

44:39

07:12/M

2

Newt Edgar

662

49

25

49:49

08:02/M

3

Jim Pullen

823

48

26

50:54

08:13/M

4

Kurt Schneider

768

46

33

52:07

08:24/M

5

Jeffrey Smith

777

45

36

52:17

08:26/M

6

Dwayne Hill

687

46

91

58:00

09:21/M

7

Dan Smulders

778

47

184

1:10:10

11:19/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Andy Jaskowiak

853

53

18

48:23

07:48/M

2

William Whaley

808

50

31

51:46

08:21/M

3

Bill Primos

751

54

44

53:21

08:36/M

4

Brian Bouck

625

52

56

54:59

08:52/M

5

Phil Booth

623

50

85

57:42

09:18/M

6

Bruce Miles

829

53

92

58:00

09:21/M

7

Andre Vlajk

840

52

96

58:30

09:26/M

8

Eric Norman

735

50

138

1:04:18

10:22/M

9

Tom Martin

718

51

141

1:04:33

10:25/M

10

Anthony Frese

671

50

147

1:06:04

10:39/M

11

Roland Rice

848

53

151

1:06:13

10:41/M

12

Brian Thomas

791

54

182

1:10:00

11:17/M

13

John Tight

792

50

194

1:13:25

11:50/M

14

Phil Bourque

628

51

213

1:28:50

14:20/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Dan Walter

801

57

47

53:51

08:41/M

2

Jack Buckelew

600

59

54

54:35

08:48/M

3

Mike Croft

647

57

82

57:27

09:16/M

4

Richard Wurst

818

55

187

1:10:31

11:22/M

5

Jonathan Perkins

743

59

197

1:14:35

12:02/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Alain Pfaff

833

60

89

57:47

09:19/M

2

John Harvey

685

63

148

1:06:05

10:40/M

Male - 65 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Don Moss

732

65

126

1:02:05

10:01/M