Tryptophan Half Marathon

HALF MARATHON Age Group Results

Thursday, November 27, 2014


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Austen Carrington

1254

23

9

1:33:15

07:07/M

2

Melissa Ryan

1467

34

10

1:33:24

07:08/M

3

Jill Loach

1387

49

12

1:33:34

07:09/M

Masters Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Lara Storm

2402

46

30

1:38:11

07:30/M

Female - 10 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Anne Lescher

1380

13

303

2:34:49

11:49/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Rachel Garabedian

1315

19

29

1:37:36

07:27/M

2

Hannah Edwards

1292

19

82

1:49:50

08:23/M

3

Nina Carter

1255

16

131

1:57:01

08:56/M

4

Erin Fletcher

1303

16

240

2:15:08

10:19/M

5

Leah Frye

1312

18

268

2:21:45

10:49/M

6

Sydney Ojeda

1445

18

300

2:33:25

11:43/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Peyton Carrington

1253

20

49

1:43:07

07:52/M

2

Kristine Graves

1324

21

70

1:47:47

08:14/M

3

Samantha Campbell

1250

23

110

1:54:01

08:42/M

4

Katie O'Connor

1444

20

129

1:56:38

08:54/M

5

Kristin Corman

1270

23

139

1:57:38

08:59/M

6

Taylor Casey

1257

20

233

2:13:26

10:11/M

7

McKenzie Carlisi

1251

21

329

2:57:00

13:31/M

8

Bridget Anderson

1210

24

330

3:03:33

14:01/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jess Vossler

2425

25

18

1:35:24

07:17/M

2

Kristen Elliott

1295

29

54

1:44:49

08:00/M

3

Kate Bartelski

1222

25

109

1:53:59

08:42/M

4

Sarah Laman

1377

27

148

1:58:57

09:05/M

5

Ashley Hughes

1350

25

151

1:59:22

09:07/M

6

Jennifer Clinton

1268

25

152

1:59:25

09:07/M

7

Casey McLees

1414

28

209

2:09:30

09:53/M

8

Kimberly Stroh

2403

27

237

2:13:58

10:14/M

9

Kaylee Roberts

1463

26

277

2:24:40

11:03/M

10

Lucie Wiart

2443

26

282

2:26:30

11:11/M

11

Georgia Bowers

1237

29

307

2:36:23

11:56/M

12

Timberly Rudeen

1466

29

309

2:36:45

11:58/M

13

Caroline Abraham

1203

25

331

3:04:25

14:05/M

14

Christina Booker

1235

29

340

3:33:12

16:16/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Amanda Perry

1450

31

35

1:39:06

07:34/M

2

Christy Sheets

1490

34

55

1:45:21

08:03/M

3

Tanya Marvin

1399

31

77

1:49:17

08:21/M

4

Mandi Harris

1332

34

80

1:49:26

08:21/M

5

Jessica Kelly

1368

33

92

1:50:59

08:28/M

6

Carrie GIordano

1319

33

93

1:51:39

08:31/M

7

Kimberly Howe

1347

31

101

1:52:34

08:36/M

8

Natalie Salvador

1471

34

104

1:52:59

08:37/M

9

Kristin Hiscutt

1341

34

124

1:55:37

08:50/M

10

Bethany Spickard

1498

31

132

1:57:15

08:57/M

11

Megan Popp

1456

30

150

1:59:16

09:06/M

12

Betsy Culler

1277

30

155

1:59:55

09:09/M

13

Brandi Barrett

1221

31

170

2:03:05

09:24/M

14

Leandrea Voskanian

2423

33

183

2:04:22

09:30/M

15

Jennifer Abney

1201

30

184

2:04:29

09:30/M

16

Tracy Merriam

1417

34

208

2:09:25

09:53/M

17

Pamela Hartigan

1333

32

213

2:09:58

09:55/M

18

Stephanie Gericke

1317

33

224

2:12:26

10:07/M

19

Natasha Merriam

1418

34

225

2:12:36

10:07/M

20

Rachel Blackwell

1233

31

227

2:13:10

10:10/M

21

Caitlyn Gibson

1318

30

263

2:20:13

10:42/M

22

Jessica McClure

1409

31

317

2:44:03

12:31/M

23

Courtney Rasey

1459

33

325

2:55:30

13:24/M

24

Amy Gmyrek

1320

33

339

3:32:38

16:14/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kim Cheek

1264

39

16

1:34:50

07:14/M

2

Virginia Westerby

2436

39

21

1:36:06

07:20/M

3

Whitney McCarthy

1408

35

31

1:38:21

07:30/M

4

Cindy Hutcheson

1355

37

64

1:47:01

08:10/M

5

Reverie Berger

1232

37

68

1:47:37

08:13/M

6

Anya McDonald

1411

35

89

1:50:29

08:26/M

7

Natalie LaBerge

1375

38

91

1:50:43

08:27/M

8

Lisa Brown

1242

37

103

1:52:59

08:37/M

9

Shane Sweet

2406

37

105

1:53:00

08:38/M

10

Alexandra Behner

1227

37

114

1:54:43

08:45/M

11

Amy Ryan

1468

37

134

1:57:27

08:58/M

12

Erika Herrin

1337

38

140

1:57:54

09:00/M

13

Melissa Mayger

1403

38

153

1:59:33

09:08/M

14

Meighan Bassett

1223

37

161

2:00:33

09:12/M

15

Uyen Chapman

1261

39

181

2:04:22

09:30/M

16

Sharon Morin

1430

37

200

2:08:15

09:47/M

17

Melissa Johnson

1362

35

212

2:09:55

09:55/M

18

Shauna Selph

1486

35

217

2:11:14

10:01/M

19

Mary Tow

2414

37

244

2:15:37

10:21/M

20

Deanna Anderson

1209

39

255

2:17:38

10:30/M

21

Heather Morris

1431

38

273

2:23:01

10:55/M

22

Heather Boyer

1238

39

278

2:25:36

11:07/M

23

Amy Kraft

1374

38

287

2:27:08

11:14/M

24

Michelle Hicks

1339

36

291

2:27:51

11:17/M

25

Samantha Linehan

1386

35

295

2:29:27

11:25/M

26

Crystal Fowler

1309

35

297

2:31:59

11:36/M

27

Casie Zahirsky

2451

38

298

2:32:01

11:36/M

28

Leslie Butler

1249

36

306

2:35:45

11:53/M

29

Barbara Carnes

1252

38

318

2:45:57

12:40/M

30

Robin Bridges

1240

38

319

2:48:04

12:50/M

31

Helen Holloway

1345

39

323

2:51:49

13:07/M

32

Carrie Patterson

1446

39

333

3:10:31

14:33/M

33

Nicole Smith

1493

39

334

3:10:31

14:33/M

34

Sara Ford

1305

37

341

3:34:49

16:24/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Doug Worful

2448

42

33

1:39:00

07:33/M

2

Janice Socha

1496

42

115

1:54:43

08:45/M

3

Jennifer Salland

1470

42

119

1:55:09

08:47/M

4

Kathy Allen

1206

44

123

1:55:18

08:48/M

5

Holly Loveland

1389

42

127

1:55:52

08:51/M

6

Kimberley Sansone

1474

43

128

1:55:55

08:51/M

7

Audrey Thorson

2413

40

135

1:57:28

08:58/M

8

Angel Foster

1307

41

136

1:57:31

08:58/M

9

Pilar Quinn

1458

41

146

1:58:48

09:04/M

10

Catherine Hash

1334

42

154

1:59:53

09:09/M

11

Laura Stuler

2404

40

156

2:00:01

09:10/M

12

Kellye Barnes

1220

44

167

2:02:14

09:20/M

13

Sherry Uhrig

2417

42

179

2:04:14

09:29/M

14

Kimberly Chastain

1263

43

180

2:04:21

09:30/M

15

Trina Schlecht

1479

42

182

2:04:22

09:30/M

16

Jennifer Brooks

1241

42

194

2:07:12

09:43/M

17

Charlotte Franklin

1310

44

195

2:07:14

09:43/M

18

Stacy Gravitt

1326

41

197

2:08:02

09:46/M

19

Kiran Midha

1420

40

201

2:08:47

09:50/M

20

Lisa Whalen

2438

40

210

2:09:34

09:53/M

21

Ivey Hewitt

1338

40

216

2:11:12

10:01/M

22

Jennifer Maude

1402

40

221

2:12:14

10:06/M

23

Lisa Eichler

1294

41

230

2:13:13

10:10/M

24

Cheryl Clarke

1267

44

231

2:13:13

10:10/M

25

Cindy Hall

2457

43

246

2:16:19

10:24/M

26

Rachel Schmalz

1480

42

250

2:17:14

10:29/M

27

Regina Tallent

2407

44

251

2:17:22

10:29/M

28

Tara Abney

1202

41

252

2:17:24

10:29/M

29

Jennifer Walden

2478

43

257

2:18:44

10:35/M

30

Audra Fleeman

1301

44

264

2:20:30

10:44/M

31

Jennifer Wolford

2447

42

269

2:21:54

10:50/M

32

Jennifer Lindsey

1384

42

270

2:21:54

10:50/M

33

Kristi Eades

1290

40

275

2:23:19

10:56/M

34

Batinna Thornhill

2412

42

276

2:24:07

11:00/M

35

Meth Deitsch

1285

40

280

2:26:02

11:09/M

36

Cristina Crays

1274

42

286

2:26:56

11:13/M

37

Dara Saul

2458

42

296

2:29:27

11:25/M

38

Jennifer Payne

1447

40

301

2:33:41

11:44/M

39

Julie Shanni

1489

43

312

2:37:58

12:04/M

40

Angel Blount

1234

42

313

2:39:15

12:09/M

41

Buffy Torres

2469

43

315

2:41:47

12:21/M

42

Melissa Whitinger

2442

42

321

2:50:47

13:02/M

43

Amy Srch

1499

40

336

3:21:34

15:23/M

44

Erin Smith

1492

43

342

3:34:49

16:24/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Myra Searles

1485

46

84

1:49:53

08:23/M

2

Robin Pontrelli

1455

49

94

1:51:47

08:32/M

3

Kara Noone

1441

48

98

1:52:26

08:35/M

4

Elizabeth Chaplin

1260

45

118

1:55:04

08:47/M

5

Kristine Lewis

1382

47

137

1:57:34

08:58/M

6

Wren Caples

2456

47

172

2:03:20

09:25/M

7

Leighann Mienert

1421

45

174

2:03:26

09:25/M

8

Carol Golder

1322

46

177

2:04:12

09:29/M

9

Kathi Avradopoulos

1216

45

178

2:04:14

09:29/M

10

Sheila Sondak

1497

46

206

2:09:13

09:52/M

11

Andrea Beaver

1226

48

228

2:13:11

10:10/M

12

Pam McCoy

1410

45

232

2:13:23

10:11/M

13

Tami Stein

1500

46

235

2:13:28

10:11/M

14

Susan Fortener

1306

49

236

2:13:34

10:12/M

15

Renae Thompson

2410

48

239

2:14:11

10:15/M

16

Catherine Liemohn

1383

47

245

2:15:37

10:21/M

17

Rachel Bowen

2490

49

247

2:16:33

10:25/M

18

Kim Booth

1236

45

248

2:16:39

10:26/M

19

Kristina Anderson

1211

45

253

2:17:26

10:29/M

20

Elizabeth Humphries

1351

47

272

2:22:36

10:53/M

21

Carolyn Clark

1265

48

316

2:43:56

12:31/M

22

Jenny Schneider

1482

47

320

2:50:04

12:59/M

Female - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Traci Allison

1207

52

149

1:58:57

09:05/M

2

Susan Kiddoo

1369

50

158

2:00:27

09:12/M

3

Tanya Edwards

1291

51

159

2:00:28

09:12/M

4

Janice St. Hilaire

2474

51

168

2:02:17

09:20/M

5

Shelly Bufton

1243

53

173

2:03:24

09:25/M

6

Nissa Scott

1484

54

214

2:10:02

09:56/M

7

Debbie MacDonald

1393

51

222

2:12:18

10:06/M

8

Laura Semanson

1487

50

229

2:13:12

10:10/M

9

Johanna Scholtz

1483

53

293

2:29:13

11:23/M

10

Halli Jones

1363

50

304

2:35:10

11:51/M

11

Sali McCahill

1405

50

322

2:51:49

13:07/M

12

Mary Mccarthy

1407

53

337

3:22:04

15:25/M

Female - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Amy Griffith

1328

57

87

1:50:15

08:25/M

2

Lisa Roeck

1464

55

204

2:09:07

09:51/M

Female - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Deborah Williams

2445

62

219

2:12:02

10:05/M

2

Claudia Marcinak

1395

63

285

2:26:51

11:13/M

3

Madeline Vogel

2420

64

314

2:39:39

12:11/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Andrew Vossler

2424

25

1

1:24:03

06:25/M

2

John Henson

1336

35

2

1:24:17

06:26/M

3

Kevin Patton

2473

43

3

1:27:20

06:40/M

Masters Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Robert Peterson

1451

43

4

1:27:49

06:42/M

Male - 10 - 14

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Tyler Vreeland

2427

12

66

1:47:34

08:13/M

2

Ethan Richardson

1462

14

238

2:14:11

10:15/M

3

Julian Vreeland

2426

11

260

2:19:28

10:39/M

4

Carter Jackson

1359

13

284

2:26:32

11:11/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jake Fussell

1313

18

106

1:53:06

08:38/M

2

Marat Corman

1271

17

122

1:55:15

08:48/M

3

Johnson Kiev

2465

15

242

2:15:15

10:19/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Joe Sindad

1491

27

8

1:31:11

06:58/M

2

Nicholas Fenton

1298

28

107

1:53:42

08:41/M

3

Leonard Pilla

1453

28

157

2:00:06

09:10/M

4

Mitchell Williams

2446

26

160

2:00:28

09:12/M

5

Josh Cushing

1280

28

166

2:01:53

09:18/M

6

Clayton Marcinak

1396

28

288

2:27:15

11:14/M

7

Christopher Miller

1423

26

311

2:37:25

12:01/M

8

Donovan Reed

1460

27

326

2:56:02

13:26/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Joe Dollar

1287

33

7

1:31:04

06:57/M

2

Tristan OBrien

1443

31

34

1:39:02

07:34/M

3

Pete Igyarto

1357

34

47

1:42:58

07:52/M

4

Michael Vorick

2422

30

61

1:46:44

08:09/M

5

Jonathan Fowler

1308

32

62

1:46:50

08:09/M

6

Andri Holzach

1346

30

72

1:48:04

08:15/M

7

Charles Phillips

1452

32

75

1:49:08

08:20/M

8

Tom Armstrong

1214

32

78

1:49:18

08:21/M

9

Tyson Reimers

1461

34

96

1:52:21

08:35/M

10

John McLees

1413

32

141

1:57:59

09:00/M

11

David White

2441

31

202

2:08:54

09:50/M

12

Michael Hutchinson

1356

30

254

2:17:32

10:30/M

13

Jamie Stewart

2500

32

279

2:25:56

11:08/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Leonard Keenan

1366

37

5

1:28:44

06:46/M

2

Bryan Bearden

1225

39

14

1:34:29

07:13/M

3

Kevin Ellis

2479

37

24

1:36:42

07:23/M

4

Bryan Gallant

1314

36

39

1:40:26

07:40/M

5

Paul Harkins

2472

39

45

1:41:47

07:46/M

6

Marty Hughes

1349

38

58

1:46:23

08:07/M

7

Scott Lutin

1392

39

67

1:47:35

08:13/M

8

Adam Zucco

2455

39

76

1:49:17

08:21/M

9

Jonathan Beam

1224

39

81

1:49:26

08:21/M

10

Derek Jackson

1360

39

95

1:51:52

08:32/M

11

Anil Midha

1419

38

111

1:54:07

08:43/M

12

Ben Westerby

2435

39

145

1:58:42

09:04/M

13

Alan Daub

2477

36

187

2:05:22

09:34/M

14

Bernd Deffland

1284

39

191

2:06:18

09:38/M

15

Matt Townsend

2415

38

198

2:08:10

09:47/M

16

Antonio Villalobos

2419

38

223

2:12:23

10:06/M

17

Chris Hajigeirgiou

1331

36

243

2:15:36

10:21/M

18

Sean Ballisty

1218

37

258

2:19:06

10:37/M

19

Henry Irby

1358

37

294

2:29:17

11:24/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Brent Courtney

1272

44

6

1:29:35

06:50/M

2

Jonathan Lucenay

1391

40

11

1:33:30

07:08/M

3

Mike Buteau

1248

43

13

1:34:06

07:11/M

4

Tad Scepaniak

1478

40

17

1:35:02

07:15/M

5

John Nale

1434

43

19

1:35:50

07:19/M

6

Bill Ward

2429

42

20

1:35:53

07:19/M

7

Michael Flanagan

1300

41

23

1:36:34

07:22/M

8

Ram Narayan

1435

40

26

1:37:10

07:25/M

9

Steven Adams

1204

44

28

1:37:19

07:26/M

10

John Mason

1400

40

37

1:40:06

07:38/M

11

Tim West

2434

41

40

1:40:29

07:40/M

12

Patrick McHugh

1412

43

43

1:41:12

07:44/M

13

Christopher Portelli

1457

41

52

1:44:18

07:58/M

14

J Massey

1401

40

56

1:45:42

08:04/M

15

Kevin Brady

1239

40

57

1:45:50

08:05/M

16

Jason Hutcheson

1354

43

65

1:47:01

08:10/M

17

David Hogan

1344

43

69

1:47:44

08:13/M

18

Jim Morgan

1429

44

74

1:49:00

08:19/M

19

Chad Akins

1205

44

86

1:50:08

08:24/M

20

Bill Misek

1425

43

88

1:50:28

08:26/M

21

David Webber

2432

43

99

1:52:27

08:35/M

22

Kelly Payne

1448

42

102

1:52:46

08:36/M

23

Brian Semler

1488

42

112

1:54:16

08:43/M

24

Jeff Watkins

2431

42

125

1:55:41

08:50/M

25

Angelo Martire

1398

40

171

2:03:14

09:24/M

26

Luis Navarrete

1436

40

175

2:03:31

09:26/M

27

Ken Sanders

1472

40

186

2:04:56

09:32/M

28

Craig Loveland

1388

44

188

2:05:39

09:35/M

29

Sam Barnes

1219

41

193

2:06:48

09:41/M

30

Chris Franklin

1311

44

196

2:07:44

09:45/M

31

Guy Chambless

1259

42

199

2:08:12

09:47/M

32

Shane Tucker

2416

42

203

2:09:02

09:51/M

33

True Andy

2462

43

215

2:10:37

09:58/M

34

Philip Sarros

1476

42

226

2:13:01

10:09/M

35

Merrick Theobald

2409

43

249

2:16:49

10:27/M

36

Brian Charles

2468

40

256

2:18:26

10:34/M

37

Chris Roy

1465

40

261

2:19:30

10:39/M

38

Brian Whalen

2437

41

271

2:22:34

10:53/M

39

Amy Crapo

1273

41

274

2:23:10

10:56/M

40

Manuel Santana

1475

40

281

2:26:07

11:09/M

41

Barry Jackson

1361

44

283

2:26:31

11:11/M

42

Huber Tony

2463

43

289

2:27:25

11:15/M

43

Donald Hite

1342

44

324

2:55:06

13:22/M

44

Gus Huber

1348

42

328

2:56:19

13:28/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kenneth Jones

1365

45

15

1:34:36

07:13/M

2

Erik Belinfante

1228

48

22

1:36:23

07:21/M

3

Tim Beluscak

1230

49

27

1:37:10

07:25/M

4

Christopher Greyard

1327

45

32

1:38:27

07:31/M

5

James Baker

1217

49

36

1:39:42

07:37/M

6

Geoffrey Schmalz

1481

46

41

1:40:52

07:42/M

7

Curtis Kiser

1370

47

42

1:41:03

07:43/M

8

Thonas Daugharty

1281

48

50

1:43:31

07:54/M

9

John C Young

2450

45

51

1:43:41

07:55/M

10

Matthew Hawley

1335

46

71

1:47:51

08:14/M

11

Morris Estes

2471

48

85

1:49:56

08:24/M

12

Paul Ponte

1454

45

90

1:50:32

08:26/M

13

John Jr Melosci

1415

47

97

1:52:26

08:35/M

14

Dave Amorine

1208

46

126

1:55:45

08:50/M

15

Robert Hnatishion

1343

45

130

1:56:50

08:55/M

16

Shane Fleeman

1302

47

133

1:57:17

08:57/M

17

Michael Hill

1340

47

138

1:57:36

08:59/M

18

Robert Collins

1269

45

143

1:58:35

09:03/M

19

David Anglin

1213

48

162

2:00:37

09:12/M

20

Michael Lindstrom

1385

45

164

2:01:25

09:16/M

21

David Nesom

1438

46

165

2:01:45

09:18/M

22

Jeff Smither

1494

47

169

2:02:25

09:21/M

23

Don Meredith

1416

49

176

2:04:00

09:28/M

24

Gene Casey

1256

49

234

2:13:26

10:11/M

25

Greg Fletcher

1304

49

241

2:15:13

10:19/M

26

Dale Graves

1325

45

259

2:19:20

10:38/M

27

Bud Sanders

1473

48

290

2:27:50

11:17/M

28

Burdick Timothy

2464

47

305

2:35:32

11:52/M

29

Thong Taysavang

2408

47

310

2:37:03

11:59/M

30

Ken Mayger

1404

45

327

2:56:02

13:26/M

31

James Kelleher

2459

45

332

3:10:31

14:33/M

32

Ted Lescher

1381

47

335

3:16:03

14:58/M

Male - 50 - 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Michael Wysong

2449

52

25

1:36:43

07:23/M

2

Dale Humphries

1352

50

38

1:40:23

07:40/M

3

Eric Norman

1442

51

44

1:41:24

07:44/M

4

Daniel Bevon

2467

50

46

1:42:30

07:49/M

5

Andy Jaskowiak

2466

54

48

1:43:02

07:52/M

6

John Debeljak

1282

53

53

1:44:40

07:59/M

7

Scott Evans

1297

50

59

1:46:30

08:08/M

8

Mark Nadasdy

1433

54

63

1:46:55

08:10/M

9

Darrell Moore

1428

50

73

1:48:56

08:19/M

10

Tim Edwards

1293

50

83

1:49:50

08:23/M

11

John MacDonald

1394

51

117

1:55:03

08:47/M

12

Ed Pepe

2475

51

121

1:55:14

08:48/M

13

Wade Thompson

2411

50

142

1:58:12

09:01/M

14

Jeffrey Gelinas

1316

53

144

1:58:38

09:03/M

15

Douglas Burtch

1247

53

147

1:58:53

09:05/M

16

Steve Saxon

1477

51

185

2:04:38

09:31/M

17

Mason Zimmerman

2453

52

211

2:09:44

09:54/M

18

Timothy Mills

1424

51

218

2:11:43

10:03/M

19

Rob Haddock

1330

53

262

2:19:48

10:40/M

20

Andrew Su

2405

51

265

2:20:36

10:44/M

21

Monica Burnette

1245

53

267

2:21:03

10:46/M

22

Robert Klufas

1373

51

292

2:29:12

11:23/M

23

Michael Jones

1364

50

299

2:32:28

11:38/M

Male - 55 - 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Michael Warshauer

2430

56

79

1:49:20

08:21/M

2

Andrew Clark

1266

55

108

1:53:59

08:42/M

3

Carl DePiano

1286

56

113

1:54:38

08:45/M

4

Tristan Moore

1427

58

116

1:54:54

08:46/M

5

Robert Aulet SR

1215

58

163

2:01:04

09:15/M

6

Steve Crimmius

1275

57

190

2:05:54

09:37/M

7

David Williams

2444

56

220

2:12:02

10:05/M

8

James Mccarthy

1406

56

338

3:22:04

15:25/M

Male - 60 - 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Rick Vorick

2421

64

60

1:46:43

08:09/M

2

Dan Ellithorp

2476

60

100

1:52:28

08:35/M

3

Ken Ferguson

1299

60

120

1:55:10

08:47/M

4

Jerry Cauley

1258

62

189

2:05:44

09:36/M

5

Ron Burnette

1246

60

205

2:09:09

09:52/M

6

Andrew Morse

1432

63

266

2:20:43

10:45/M

7

Lee Miller

1422

61

302

2:34:27

11:47/M

Male - 65 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Larry Lascody

1378

70

192

2:06:24

09:39/M

2

Jimmy Burke

1244

72

207

2:09:13

09:52/M