US NAVY CLASSIC

10 MILER Age Group Results

Saturday, December 6, 2014


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Overall Female Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Bridget Lyons

1385

26

2

59:51

05:59/M

2

Christy Salmond

2390

30

8

1:12:16

07:14/M

3

Teresa Eddy

2188

37

36

1:23:29

08:21/M

Female - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Abigail Lester

2294

16

147

1:49:54

10:59/M

Female - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Keturah Stewart

2400

23

42

1:23:54

08:23/M

2

Madison Henderson

2229

20

59

1:26:20

08:38/M

3

Sarah Seitz

2393

23

87

1:31:04

09:06/M

4

Christina Lambacher

2290

22

137

1:46:28

10:39/M

5

Kristin Webb

2493

23

143

1:48:07

10:49/M

6

Jill Milewski

2371

20

152

1:53:41

11:22/M

7

Frida Cuevas

2776

20

153

1:53:41

11:22/M

Female - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Maggie Schweihs

2391

25

58

1:26:19

08:38/M

2

Abigail Rudnickas

2387

26

76

1:29:28

08:57/M

3

Aimee Clark

2166

25

80

1:30:01

09:00/M

4

Kate Benedict

2104

27

86

1:30:53

09:05/M

5

Shelley Berganske

2105

25

97

1:34:37

09:28/M

6

Laray Chadwick

355

29

108

1:37:00

09:42/M

7

Lauren Murray

2786

29

109

1:37:21

09:44/M

8

Rebekah Smith

2397

28

114

1:37:44

09:46/M

9

Samantha Clark

1387

25

115

1:37:45

09:47/M

10

Nichole McTheny

2773

28

126

1:41:43

10:10/M

11

Cassie Jo Saggus

2388

26

131

1:44:27

10:27/M

12

Leslie Hamilton

2211

26

138

1:46:28

10:39/M

13

Deborah Bowers

2118

27

146

1:49:53

10:59/M

14

Mallory Marr

2368

28

161

2:12:17

13:14/M

15

Giselle Camacho

2130

26

162

2:14:56

13:30/M

Female - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Danielle Mielck

2370

34

41

1:23:52

08:23/M

2

Leslie Kell

1375

34

44

1:24:30

08:27/M

3

Maggie Needham

2375

33

45

1:24:30

08:27/M

4

Laura Hack

1381

34

46

1:25:00

08:30/M

5

Danielle Alex

2782

31

66

1:26:57

08:42/M

6

Sara Yawn

2799

33

85

1:30:40

09:04/M

7

Amanda Carter

2131

33

99

1:34:51

09:29/M

8

Janette Nazario

2374

33

112

1:37:25

09:45/M

9

Johanna Franco

1377

33

118

1:39:13

09:55/M

10

Joan Keeton

2287

31

129

1:43:35

10:21/M

11

Jennifer Lewis

2313

30

132

1:44:28

10:27/M

12

Lauren Updike

2484

31

159

2:05:43

12:34/M

Female - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Amanda Leger

1370

38

70

1:27:54

08:47/M

2

Stacia Blevins

2110

36

74

1:28:55

08:54/M

3

Chavela Trumble

2791

35

89

1:31:11

09:07/M

4

Diane Cummings

2777

38

104

1:36:20

09:38/M

5

Lara Chartrand

2163

36

142

1:47:11

10:43/M

6

Laura Scott

2392

36

154

1:57:31

11:45/M

7

Brandi Lesniak

2293

39

155

1:58:15

11:49/M

8

Cristie Brawner

2120

36

160

2:05:44

12:34/M

Female - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Jennifer Westbrook

2494

40

82

1:30:10

09:01/M

2

Amy Corbitt

2176

40

93

1:32:51

09:17/M

3

Sarah Young

2590

41

140

1:46:50

10:41/M

4

Leslie Gorman

2200

43

141

1:46:50

10:41/M

5

Sharon Huff

2280

41

144

1:49:18

10:56/M

6

Lynne English

2190

44

148

1:50:51

11:05/M

7

Denise Henderson

2228

44

158

2:01:17

12:08/M

Female - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Anne Murray

1380

47

60

1:26:21

08:38/M

2

Aparna Vijayan

2488

45

64

1:26:54

08:41/M

3

Dezi Stover

2418

49

79

1:29:52

08:59/M

4

Leslie Hamrick

2212

45

117

1:39:09

09:55/M

5

Sabrina Cooper

2174

49

123

1:40:14

10:01/M

6

Iman Hill

2237

47

124

1:40:30

10:03/M

7

Kristin Hannon

2214

49

156

1:58:18

11:50/M

Female - 50 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Barbara Rose

2383

53

67

1:27:19

08:44/M

2

Cynthia Westervelt

2495

54

105

1:36:20

09:38/M

3

Bette Ross

2385

52

110

1:37:22

09:44/M

4

Barbara Sullivan

2460

58

113

1:37:26

09:45/M

5

Thelma Gilchrist

2195

63

119

1:39:14

09:55/M

6

Margaret Wead

2492

62

128

1:42:49

10:17/M

7

Becky Bonin

2115

55

135

1:46:15

10:38/M

8

Pearl GordonGreen

2698

55

145

1:49:30

10:57/M

9

Carmen Givens

2196

52

149

1:50:52

11:05/M

10

Diane Alexander

2069

53

150

1:51:15

11:08/M

11

Nancy Cercy

2162

51

151

1:51:52

11:11/M

12

Cynthia Tardif

2481

53

163

2:23:37

14:22/M

Overall Male Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Orinthal Striggles

2420

38

1

57:34

05:45/M

2

Scott Ballance

2093

45

3

1:06:16

06:38/M

3

Marcus Reece

2399

19

4

1:07:19

06:44/M

Male - 15 - 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Oliver Huffman

2281

16

5

1:08:22

06:50/M

2

William Lester

2297

15

7

1:10:03

07:00/M

3

Marcus Schwarz

2787

18

19

1:15:16

07:32/M

4

Chris Hall

2793

18

23

1:18:17

07:50/M

5

Jermey Dunham

2185

19

63

1:26:27

08:39/M

6

Colbey Becker

2097

18

121

1:39:45

09:58/M

7

Jesse Jackson

2800

19

157

1:58:37

11:52/M

Male - 20 - 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Nicholas Ladolcetta

2289

24

13

1:13:32

07:21/M

2

Daniel Hall

2784

20

18

1:15:09

07:31/M

3

Tyler Barclay

2096

22

35

1:23:25

08:21/M

4

Kevin Patterson

2379

20

47

1:25:07

08:31/M

5

Joshua Arminio

2083

24

56

1:26:17

08:38/M

6

David Wirth

2496

22

62

1:26:26

08:39/M

7

Michael Franco

2193

23

92

1:32:49

09:17/M

8

Casey Chadwick

2155

24

127

1:42:42

10:16/M

Male - 25 - 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Devin Caster

2161

29

6

1:09:38

06:58/M

2

Spencer Ross

2384

26

12

1:13:31

07:21/M

3

Charles Ling

2324

28

15

1:13:52

07:23/M

4

Jonathan Clark

2167

26

21

1:15:50

07:35/M

5

Christopher Hart

2225

25

22

1:17:45

07:47/M

6

Stephen Berganske

2107

26

33

1:23:21

08:20/M

7

Dylan Clements

2169

25

34

1:23:25

08:21/M

8

Jeffrey Hansen

2216

26

48

1:25:07

08:31/M

9

Nathaniel Connolly

2172

29

50

1:25:22

08:32/M

10

John Smith

2398

29

52

1:25:53

08:35/M

11

Bruce Kriete

2288

27

65

1:26:54

08:41/M

12

Matthew Parizek

2378

29

84

1:30:15

09:02/M

13

Robert Cooper

2175

28

90

1:32:00

09:12/M

14

Matthew Mally

2342

28

100

1:35:14

09:31/M

15

Corey Riddick

1379

27

103

1:36:03

09:36/M

16

William Anderson

2073

26

134

1:45:47

10:35/M

17

Eric Walker

2491

28

136

1:46:28

10:39/M

Male - 30 - 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kelvin Shorts

2394

30

11

1:13:09

07:19/M

2

Richard Woods

2497

34

17

1:15:07

07:31/M

3

Brett Sutton

2461

32

24

1:19:09

07:55/M

4

Nathan Lewis

2298

30

32

1:23:17

08:20/M

5

Steven Veres

2486

32

39

1:23:46

08:23/M

6

Aaron Jarvi

2286

33

43

1:24:16

08:26/M

7

Matthew Earle

2187

31

49

1:25:08

08:31/M

8

Patrick Murray

2373

32

75

1:29:09

08:55/M

9

Anthony Hurst

2282

31

77

1:29:32

08:57/M

10

31 Nordahl

1378

31

88

1:31:06

09:07/M

11

Corey Glass

2198

33

122

1:39:54

09:59/M

Male - 35 - 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Rene Chartrand

2164

36

9

1:12:35

07:16/M

2

Ron Burk

2128

37

27

1:21:56

08:12/M

3

Michael Roman

2382

38

29

1:22:23

08:14/M

4

Kevin Nichols

2377

38

30

1:22:36

08:16/M

5

Richard Fisher

2191

36

72

1:28:32

08:51/M

6

Fernando Del Rio

2180

35

130

1:44:12

10:25/M

Male - 40 - 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Kevin Lowe

2326

40

14

1:13:42

07:22/M

2

Lear Roijas

1374

42

16

1:14:32

07:27/M

3

Daniel Stokes

2789

42

26

1:21:46

08:11/M

4

Charlie Needham

2376

40

38

1:23:45

08:22/M

5

Damon Gass

2194

43

53

1:26:05

08:36/M

6

Andrew Goss

2201

42

55

1:26:12

08:37/M

Male - 45 - 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Julian Lee

2295

49

20

1:15:33

07:33/M

2

Mark Hamrick

2213

45

25

1:19:38

07:58/M

3

Charlie Bragg

2119

49

31

1:23:09

08:19/M

4

William Caskey

2132

49

37

1:23:43

08:22/M

5

Alex Townsend

2483

48

57

1:26:18

08:38/M

6

Heinz Cooke

2173

45

73

1:28:51

08:53/M

7

Curt Rabun

2794

47

81

1:30:10

09:01/M

8

David Horne

2256

46

94

1:32:57

09:18/M

9

Eric von Hillebrandt

2781

48

116

1:38:13

09:49/M

10

Manny Hatzis

2226

49

133

1:44:40

10:28/M

Male - 50 - 97

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

GunTime

Pace

1

Gary Edwards

2189

57

10

1:12:48

07:17/M

2

Brad Swanson

2480

53

28

1:22:08

08:13/M

3

Michael Irish

2284

61

40

1:23:51

08:23/M

4

Kim Sidey

2395

54

51

1:25:43

08:34/M

5

Christopher Huber

2279

50

54

1:26:09

08:37/M

6

Alan Michalczyk

2780

60

61

1:26:23

08:38/M

7

Jim Irish

2283

62

68

1:27:30

08:45/M

8

Stephen Ramp

2381

58

69

1:27:32

08:45/M

9

Glen Jackson

2285

58

71

1:28:31

08:51/M

10

Lewis Dunning

2186

51

78

1:29:32

08:57/M

11

Allen Hannon

2215

50

83

1:30:10

09:01/M

12

Mark Sisson

2396

58

91

1:32:05

09:13/M

13

Marty Redden

2693

54

96

1:34:24

09:26/M

14

Russ Dudley

2183

50

98

1:34:48

09:29/M

15

Mike Griffith

2203

54

101

1:36:00

09:36/M

16

Paul Godden

2199

50

102

1:36:00

09:36/M

17

Jeff Ross

2386

53

106

1:36:23

09:38/M

18

Jung-Chi Chen

2165

64

111

1:37:23

09:44/M

19

Ronnie Hargett

2221

56

120

1:39:30

09:57/M

20

Paul Vizvary

2489

61

125

1:41:40

10:10/M

21

Patrick Young

2499

55

139

1:46:34

10:39/M