US NAVY Classic

10MILE Overall Results

Saturday, December 14, 2013


Results by Zulu Racing - Using Zulu Precision Results timing software


Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

1

David Bell

1106

30

M

30-34

1:05:09

06:31/M

2

Travis Carter

1112

28

M

25-29

1:06:51

06:41/M

3

Todd Gagnon

1134

45

M

45-49

1:07:44

06:46/M

4

Aaron Oviatt

1358

29

M

25-29

1:09:15

06:55/M

5

Andrew Walczak

1221

28

M

25-29

1:09:28

06:57/M

6

Scott Ballance

1103

45

M

45-49

1:11:03

07:06/M

7

Benjamin Miller

1378

28

M

25-29

1:11:17

07:08/M

8

Anthony Hurst

1156

30

M

30-34

1:12:17

07:14/M

9

Austin Slade

1211

25

M

25-29

1:12:34

07:15/M

10

Erica Hanley

1146

34

F

30-34

1:13:04

07:18/M

11

Tebin Glebus

1140

28

M

25-29

1:13:18

07:20/M

12

Jennifer Mascarin

1178

30

F

30-34

1:13:26

07:21/M

13

Curtez Wilson

1230

18

M

15-19

1:13:26

07:21/M

14

Isaac Ferrel

1392

25

M

25-29

1:13:26

07:21/M

15

Pablo Lozano

1170

19

M

15-19

1:13:37

07:22/M

16

Eric Swart

1216

33

M

30-34

1:13:39

07:22/M

17

Kent Kronowski

1163

57

M

55-59

1:14:00

07:24/M

18

Donald Prosser

1197

50

M

50-54

1:14:14

07:25/M

19

Rene Chartrand

1115

35

M

35-39

1:14:26

07:27/M

20

David Young

1235

51

M

50-54

1:15:21

07:32/M

21

Anne-Cecile Huby

1152

31

F

30-34

1:15:45

07:35/M

22

Joseph Lamia

1165

29

M

25-29

1:15:59

07:36/M

23

Jeffrey Forry

1131

34

M

30-34

1:16:40

07:40/M

24

Spencer Ross

1199

25

M

25-29

1:16:45

07:40/M

25

Michael Scott

1357

19

M

15-19

1:16:46

07:41/M

26

Alcus D. Pierce

1195

40

M

40-44

1:17:05

07:42/M

27

David Martinez

1176

18

M

15-19

1:17:18

07:44/M

28

Jon Lunn

1171

56

M

55-59

1:17:45

07:47/M

29

Kim Sidey

1366

53

M

50-54

1:17:45

07:47/M

30

Julian Lee

1167

48

M

45-49

1:18:25

07:51/M

31

John Bayse

1105

36

M

35-39

1:18:29

07:51/M

32

Ryan Aragon

1102

31

M

30-34

1:18:40

07:52/M

33

Dylan Clements

1117

24

M

20-24

1:18:53

07:53/M

34

Damon Gass

1137

42

M

40-44

1:19:10

07:55/M

35

John Hudson

1370

49

M

45-49

1:19:14

07:55/M

36

Ali Sartain

1205

18

F

15-19

1:19:19

07:56/M

37

Kim Crowe

1376

40

F

40-44

1:19:23

07:56/M

38

Louis Waters Jr

1223

44

M

40-44

1:19:50

07:59/M

39

Barbara Rose

1198

52

F

50-54

1:20:59

08:06/M

40

Ashley Hawkins

1149

24

F

20-24

1:21:45

08:11/M

41

Hayden Branch

1108

58

M

55-59

1:21:59

08:12/M

42

Alan Michalczyk

1183

59

M

55-59

1:22:41

08:16/M

43

Charlie Bragg

1107

48

M

45-49

1:22:44

08:16/M

44

Algernon Evans

1127

26

M

25-29

1:22:45

08:17/M

45

John-Paul Wloshinski

1232

26

M

25-29

1:22:57

08:18/M

46

Justin Hroblak

1380

39

M

35-39

1:22:58

08:18/M

47

Tyler Webb

1224

23

M

20-24

1:23:03

08:18/M

48

Manuel Magsaysay

1172

21

M

20-24

1:23:52

08:23/M

49

Marcus Grandt

1141

35

M

35-39

1:24:26

08:27/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

50

William Parker

1192

45

M

45-49

1:24:37

08:28/M

51

Sean Lam

1388

26

M

25-29

1:25:10

08:31/M

52

Alisha Garcia

1135

27

F

25-29

1:25:16

08:32/M

53

David Welteroth

1225

36

M

35-39

1:25:17

08:32/M

54

Maggie Needham

1360

32

F

30-34

1:25:19

08:32/M

55

Joseph Matosian

1179

55

M

55-59

1:25:19

08:32/M

56

Susan Pioli

1196

22

F

20-24

1:25:20

08:32/M

57

Brett Sutton

1215

31

M

30-34

1:25:23

08:32/M

58

Doug Leoncavallo

1168

42

M

40-44

1:25:27

08:33/M

59

Chad Harpine

1147

26

M

25-29

1:25:31

08:33/M

60

Kevin Patterson

1193

19

M

15-19

1:26:09

08:37/M

61

Robyn Green

1142

41

F

40-44

1:26:15

08:38/M

62

Josie Houghton

1151

39

F

35-39

1:26:28

08:39/M

63

Michael Hance

1145

45

M

45-49

1:27:11

08:43/M

64

Roxanne Medina

1180

22

F

20-24

1:27:16

08:44/M

65

Jason Smith

1367

41

M

40-44

1:27:37

08:46/M

66

Deri Wills

1229

57

M

55-59

1:27:46

08:47/M

67

Randy Schnell

1207

32

M

30-34

1:27:52

08:47/M

68

Josh Beemer

1375

35

M

35-39

1:28:40

08:52/M

69

Scott Brown

1109

36

M

35-39

1:28:57

08:54/M

70

Michael Ruark

1201

37

M

35-39

1:29:04

08:54/M

71

Robert Ford

1130

54

M

50-54

1:29:11

08:55/M

72

Dean Michael

1182

44

M

40-44

1:29:30

08:57/M

73

Andrew Johnson

1159

39

M

35-39

1:29:52

08:59/M

74

Heather Federici

1129

36

F

35-39

1:30:19

09:02/M

75

Lewis Dunning

1124

50

M

50-54

1:30:31

09:03/M

76

Michael Towns

1219

36

M

35-39

1:30:50

09:05/M

77

Corey Riddick

1368

26

M

25-29

1:30:56

09:06/M

78

Jon Cope

1118

22

M

20-24

1:31:25

09:09/M

79

Matt Harris

1361

36

M

35-39

1:31:42

09:10/M

80

Gustavo Martinez

1177

54

M

50-54

1:31:47

09:11/M

81

Kara Thompson

1218

25

F

25-29

1:31:50

09:11/M

82

John Doran

1123

51

M

50-54

1:31:52

09:11/M

83

Brandon Johnson

1158

30

M

30-34

1:31:59

09:12/M

84

David Cathcart

1114

26

M

25-29

1:31:59

09:12/M

85

Natalie Clarke

1116

39

F

35-39

1:32:18

09:14/M

86

Johann Ehntholt

1125

46

M

45-49

1:32:18

09:14/M

87

Brooke Willis

1228

32

F

30-34

1:32:56

09:18/M

88

Tobi Miller

1377

30

F

30-34

1:32:58

09:18/M

89

Jon Mason

1387

18

M

15-19

1:34:21

09:26/M

90

Tye Wylkynsone

1233

36

M

35-39

1:34:23

09:26/M

91

Christopher Setzer

1208

27

M

25-29

1:34:47

09:29/M

92

Laura Burchell

1110

37

F

35-39

1:35:03

09:30/M

93

Joseph Hughes

1154

52

M

50-54

1:35:15

09:32/M

94

Charles Needham

1359

39

M

35-39

1:35:21

09:32/M

95

Alexander Cordray

1119

25

M

25-29

1:35:21

09:32/M

96

Mike Griffth

1143

53

M

50-54

1:35:55

09:36/M

97

Patrick Murray

1186

31

M

30-34

1:37:03

09:42/M

98

Mary Maner

1173

44

F

40-44

1:37:43

09:46/M

99

Amanda Tarr

1217

29

F

25-29

1:37:47

09:47/M

Place

Name

Bib Number

Age

Gender

Age Group

Gun Time

Pace

100

Soren Petersen

1194

28

M

25-29

1:38:04

09:48/M

101

Stephen Strait

1214

28

M

25-29

1:38:04

09:48/M

102

Samatha Fouch

1132

20

F

20-24

1:39:36

09:58/M

103

Anna Fazio

1128

19

F

15-19

1:39:36

09:58/M

104

Abigail Rudnickas

1202

25

F

25-29

1:41:15

10:08/M

105

Virginia Vardon-Smith

1220

49

F

45-49

1:41:15

10:08/M

106

Jordan Ordonio

1329

32

M

30-34

1:41:40

10:10/M

107

Rodd Marcum

1174

40

M

40-44

1:41:41

10:10/M

108

Perry Ball

1356

29

M

25-29

1:41:42

10:10/M

109

Kan Yang

1234

43

M

40-44

1:42:04

10:12/M

110

Mike McMamara

1371

61

M

60-97

1:42:35

10:15/M

111

James Cadwell

1111

43

M

40-44

1:43:24

10:20/M

112

Erik Hammack

1144

34

M

30-34

1:43:27

10:21/M

113

Allison Dixon

1122

34

F

30-34

1:43:32

10:21/M

114

Veronica Meek

1181

38

F

35-39

1:43:36

10:22/M

115

Justine Sacco

1203

25

F

25-29

1:44:11

10:25/M

116

April Wilson

1231

35

F

35-39

1:45:28

10:33/M

117

Sharon Huff

1153

40

F

40-44

1:46:34

10:39/M

118

Jessica Ruark

1200

37

F

35-39

1:46:45

10:41/M

119

Carmen Givens

1138

51

F

50-54

1:48:09

10:49/M

120

Lynne English

1126

43

F

40-44

1:48:09

10:49/M

121

Rachel Singratsomboune

1210

25

F

25-29

1:49:21

10:56/M

122

Jeff Martinelli

1175

46

M

45-49

1:49:45

10:58/M

123

Jerry Satterfield

1206

48

M

45-49

1:49:50

10:59/M

124

Richard Hendrickson

1150

27

M

25-29

1:49:52

10:59/M

125

Octavia Smith

1213

34

F

30-34

1:50:44

11:04/M

126

Timothy Wallace

1222

22

M

20-24

1:53:17

11:20/M

127

George Kohl

1161

29

M

25-29

1:53:18

11:20/M

128

Christopher Morrow

1185

30

M

30-34

1:53:23

11:20/M

129

Rebekah Smith

1212

27

F

25-29

1:53:23

11:20/M

130

Anthony Simmons

1385

33

M

30-34

1:53:24

11:20/M

131

Tracy Jones

1160

37

M

35-39

1:55:23

11:32/M

132

Kelsey Million

1184

23

F

20-24

1:55:35

11:34/M

133

Kendra Lansford

1166

23

F

20-24

1:55:35

11:34/M

134

Deanna Williams

1227

46

F

45-49

1:58:05

11:49/M

135

Yvonne Sallis

1204

43

F

40-44

1:58:50

11:53/M

136

Lynda Hasper

1148

47

F

45-49

1:59:32

11:57/M

137

Jerry Gessner

1395

35

M

35-39

2:06:07

12:37/M