Zulu African Adventure 4 Mile

Age Group Results

March 12, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Kimberly Nieves Atlanta GA

960

33

1

40:49

40:49

9:30/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Jeanne Matey Cumming GA

953

41

7

47:08

47:08

10:58/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Frankie Muldoon Dawsonville GA

957

9

18

52:58

52:58

12:19/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Katelyn Costa Matthews NC

912

17

11

49:57

49:57

11:37/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Misty Cole Dallas GA

911

25

27

58:28

58:28

13:36/M

2

Jessie Xayaseng Kennesaw GA

1000

29

32

1:02:32

1:02:32

14:33/M

3

Brittany Schlosser Marietta GA

980

27

44

1:08:47

1:08:47

16:00/M

4

Lauren Bowling Roswell GA

892

26

56

1:37:37

1:37:37

22:42/M

5

Ashley Cutini Roswell GA

913

26

57

1:37:44

1:37:44

22:44/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Tana Martin Dahlonega GA

951

30

2

42:11

42:11

9:49/M

2

Natalie LaBerge Cumming GA

948

34

5

42:56

42:56

9:59/M

3

Kristen Jordan Dahlonega GA

941

31

12

51:31

51:31

11:59/M

4

Jennifer Watts Canton GA

998

32

22

56:35

56:35

13:10/M

5

Rebecca Goldrick Roswell GA

930

33

23

56:43

56:43

13:11/M

6

Angie Tuten Canton GA

995

33

28

58:32

58:32

13:37/M

7

Cindy Evans Dahlonega GA

922

33

33

1:03:13

1:03:13

14:42/M

8

Christy Peels Dawsonville GA

970

31

34

1:03:35

1:03:35

14:47/M

9

Christina Stellberg Dawsonville GA

987

34

40

1:05:27

1:05:27

15:13/M

10

Becky Haymore Marietta GA

935

33

45

1:08:49

1:08:49

16:00/M

11

Merissa Haymore

862

33

46

1:08:50

1:08:50

16:00/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Christy Elliott Gainesville GA

918

36

3

42:21

42:21

9:51/M

2

Erin Brown Cumming GA

896

35

4

42:23

42:23

9:51/M

3

Rachelle Kuramoto Norcross GA

947

36

6

43:09

43:09

10:02/M

4

Blanca Pace Canton GA

965

39

8

48:50

48:50

11:21/M

5

Beverly Wilson Dawsonville GA

402

37

9

49:03

49:03

11:24/M

6

Laurie Free Buford GA

924

39

10

49:26

49:26

11:30/M

7

Paige English Canton GA

920

36

14

51:52

51:52

12:04/M

8

Brandon English Canton GA

921

37

16

52:33

52:33

12:13/M

9

Shelby Swafford Dawsonville GA

989

36

24

56:49

56:49

13:13/M

10

Barabara Carnes Dawsonville GA

907

35

25

56:50

56:50

13:13/M

11

Angela Bearden Cumming GA

887

36

26

56:50

56:50

13:13/M

12

Erin Hallman

865

35

37

1:05:01

1:05:01

15:07/M

13

Amy Edmonson Atlanta GA

916

36

49

1:17:09

1:17:09

17:57/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Heidi Liefer Atlanta GA

225

43

13

51:39

51:39

12:01/M

2

Elizabeth Carefoot Buford GA

905

41

17

52:50

52:50

12:17/M

3

Kim Jucha Roswell GA

167

44

29

59:57

59:57

13:57/M

4

Colleen Mazzaglia Alpharetta GA

227

40

30

59:57

59:57

13:57/M

5

Jenny Schneider Cumming GA

983

43

39

1:05:16

1:05:16

15:11/M

6

Vicki Holbrook Dawsonville GA

937

40

41

1:05:28

1:05:28

15:13/M

7

Michelle Muldoon Dawsonville GA

956

43

42

1:07:07

1:07:07

15:37/M

8

Melissa Johnson Dawsonville GA

939

42

47

1:11:46

1:11:46

16:41/M

9

Caren Robinson Orlando FL

978

43

52

1:22:48

1:22:48

19:15/M

10

Panise Perry Stone Mountain GA

971

40

55

1:35:47

1:35:47

22:17/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Denise Glover Cumming GA

926

48

15

51:57

51:57

12:05/M

2

Kath Knox Decatur GA

944

47

31

1:00:40

1:00:40

14:07/M

3

Alice Teal Cumming GA

990

47

35

1:04:02

1:04:02

14:53/M

4

Robin Andrews Cumming GA

884

47

36

1:04:17

1:04:17

14:57/M

5

Kirsten Hasfjord Cumming GA

933

47

43

1:08:46

1:08:46

16:00/M

6

Cathy Carvalho Dacula GA

908

45

51

1:22:16

1:22:16

19:08/M

7

Glenda Mahaffey Lawrenceville GA

950

47

54

1:34:30

1:34:30

21:59/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Melanie Duff Gainesville GA

915

50

48

1:13:14

1:13:14

17:02/M

2

Rebecca Devins Lawrenceville GA

914

53

53

1:34:28

1:34:28

21:58/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Ann Machell

863

59

19

53:05

53:05

12:21/M

2

Linda Romero Snellville GA

979

59

20

56:00

56:00

13:01/M

3

Susan Burtch Cumming GA

901

58

38

1:05:16

1:05:16

15:11/M

4

Barbara Taylor Athens GA

878

58

50

1:20:02

1:20:02

18:37/M

 
Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Donna Bramlett Grayson GA

28

60

21

56:23

56:23

13:07/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Anthony Montoya Gainesville GA

875

37

1

36:25

36:25

8:28/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Kent Goff Roswell GA

928

51

3

37:28

37:28

8:43/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Max Muldoon Dawsonville GA

958

14

14

42:44

42:44

9:56/M

2

Noah Manning

581

14

20

44:34

44:34

10:22/M

3

Trent Tuten Canton GA

993

8

28

48:22

48:22

11:15/M

4

Brooks Kimbrell Suwanee GA

943

11

31

48:43

48:43

11:20/M

5

Jesse Heard Canton GA

879

13

39

52:18

52:18

12:10/M

6

Ben Schmidt Cumming GA

981

8

42

53:11

53:11

12:22/M

7

Jake Parker Dallas GA

967

13

47

55:53

55:53

13:00/M

8

Zack Dugan Dallas GA

969

14

48

55:56

55:56

13:00/M

9

Harley Freeborn Dallas GA

925

14

49

56:05

56:05

13:03/M

10

Nick Muldoon GA

874

11

53

1:00:43

1:00:43

14:07/M

11

Bobby Andrews Cumming GA

885

11

56

1:04:17

1:04:17

14:57/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Grant Hasfjord Cumming GA

934

18

46

55:33

55:33

12:55/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Michael Moran

868

24

4

38:34

38:34

8:58/M

2

Wilfried Smolenski Smyrna GA

985

24

6

38:58

38:58

9:04/M

3

Cody Carlson Athens GA

51

22

9

40:16

40:16

9:22/M

4

Tyler Robinson Cumming GA

873

21

32

48:44

48:44

11:20/M

5

Austin Clark Athens GA

910

21

33

49:09

49:09

11:26/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

John Reese Smyrna GA

975

26

7

39:01

39:01

9:04/M

2

Brad Gillis Atlanta GA

871

27

8

39:23

39:23

9:10/M

3

Stephen Sparks Roswell GA

986

27

22

45:34

45:34

10:36/M

4

Bo Bowling Roswell GA

891

28

54

1:03:29

1:03:29

14:46/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Christopher Bunyasaranand Chamblee GA

897

31

21

45:11

45:11

10:30/M

2

Brent Burns Dawsonville GA

899

34

23

46:57

46:57

10:55/M

3

Lance Tuten Canton GA

994

32

29

48:23

48:23

11:15/M

4

John Watts Canton GA

999

33

51

59:50

59:50

13:55/M

5

Desmond Reeves College Park GA

976

32

59

1:09:42

1:09:42

16:13/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Jason Butler Marietta GA

902

36

2

36:55

36:55

8:35/M

2

Jeffrey Thornton Atlanta GA

876

36

10

40:26

40:26

9:24/M

3

Phil Odella Buford GA

963

38

16

44:04

44:04

10:15/M

4

Brent Bearden Cumming GA

886

39

27

48:16

48:16

11:13/M

5

Scott Pace Canton GA

966

39

40

52:31

52:31

12:13/M

6

Linn Free Buford GA

923

38

50

56:56

56:56

13:14/M

7

Patrick Hallman

864

39

57

1:05:01

1:05:01

15:07/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Greg Elwell Canton GA

919

41

5

38:35

38:35

8:58/M

2

James Beebe

869

42

13

42:06

42:06

9:47/M

3

Greg Carefoot Buford GA

906

42

15

42:50

42:50

9:58/M

4

Jeff Beasley Suwanee GA

888

43

17

44:04

44:04

10:15/M

5

Kurt Schneider Cumming GA

984

43

19

44:08

44:08

10:16/M

6

Brian Egg Suwanee GA

917

44

30

48:31

48:31

11:17/M

7

William Tiszai Suwanee GA

991

41

35

50:00

50:00

11:38/M

8

Mike Olson Suwanee GA

964

43

36

50:08

50:08

11:40/M

9

Paul Schmidt Cumming GA

982

44

43

53:12

53:12

12:22/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Joseph Cane Cumming GA

903

45

11

40:45

40:45

9:29/M

2

Richard Smith Dahlonega GA

952

47

12

41:08

41:08

9:34/M

3

David Manning Buford GA

46

48

25

46:59

46:59

10:56/M

4

Phil Cannizzaro Kennesaw GA

904

48

34

49:54

49:54

11:36/M

5

Tony Stopek Sugar Hill GA

988

46

37

50:12

50:12

11:40/M

6

Ken Brown Cumming GA

895

46

44

54:15

54:15

12:37/M

7

Kirk Luna

592

47

55

1:03:51

1:03:51

14:51/M

8

Joel Hasfjord Cumming GA

932

47

58

1:07:35

1:07:35

15:43/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Doug Burtch Cumming GA

900

50

18

44:06

44:06

10:15/M

2

Terry O'Connor Cumming GA

961

52

24

46:59

46:59

10:56/M

3

Jay Volles Dawsonville GA

997

53

41

52:53

52:53

12:18/M

4

Daniel Bouchard Cumming GA

8

51

52

59:57

59:57

13:57/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Murphy Miller

867

55

26

47:43

47:43

11:06/M

 
Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Greg Jordan Stone Mountain GA

940

60

38

51:31

51:31

11:59/M

2

Bill Heikkila Cumming GA

936

62

45

55:22

55:22

12:53/M


*Overall place within gender.

Zulu African Adventure 4 Mile

Overall Finish List

March 12, 2011


Results By Zulu Racing

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

1

Anthony Montoya Gainesville GA

875

37

M

***** 35-39

 

36:25

36:25

8:28/M

2

Jason Butler Marietta GA

902

36

M

1 35-39

 

36:55

36:55

8:35/M

3

Kent Goff Roswell GA

928

51

M

***** 50-54

 

37:28

37:28

8:43/M

4

Michael Moran  

868

24

M

1 20-24

 

38:34

38:34

8:58/M

5

Greg Elwell Canton GA

919

41

M

1 40-44

 

38:35

38:35

8:58/M

6

Wilfried Smolenski Smyrna GA

985

24

M

2 20-24

 

38:58

38:58

9:04/M

7

John Reese Smyrna GA

975

26

M

1 25-29

 

39:01

39:01

9:04/M

8

Brad Gillis Atlanta GA

871

27

M

2 25-29

 

39:23

39:23

9:10/M

9

Cody Carlson Athens GA

51

22

M

3 20-24

 

40:16

40:16

9:22/M

10

Jeffrey Thornton Atlanta GA

876

36

M

2 35-39

 

40:26

40:26

9:24/M

11

Joseph Cane Cumming GA

903

45

M

1 45-49

 

40:45

40:45

9:29/M

12

Kimberly Nieves Atlanta GA

960

33

F

***** 30-34

 

40:49

40:49

9:30/M

13

Richard Smith Dahlonega GA

952

47

M

2 45-49

 

41:08

41:08

9:34/M

14

James Beebe  

869

42

M

2 40-44

 

42:06

42:06

9:47/M

15

Tana Martin Dahlonega GA

951

30

F

1 30-34

 

42:11

42:11

9:49/M

16

Christy Elliott Gainesville GA

918

36

F

1 35-39

 

42:21

42:21

9:51/M

17

Erin Brown Cumming GA

896

35

F

2 35-39

 

42:23

42:23

9:51/M

18

Max Muldoon Dawsonville GA

958

14

M

1 0-14

 

42:44

42:44

9:56/M

19

Greg Carefoot Buford GA

906

42

M

3 40-44

 

42:50

42:50

9:58/M

20

Natalie LaBerge Cumming GA

948

34

F

2 30-34

 

42:56

42:56

9:59/M

21

Rachelle Kuramoto Norcross GA

947

36

F

3 35-39

 

43:09

43:09

10:02/M

22

Phil Odella Buford GA

963

38

M

3 35-39

 

44:04

44:04

10:15/M

23

Jeff Beasley Suwanee GA

888

43

M

4 40-44

 

44:04

44:04

10:15/M

24

Doug Burtch Cumming GA

900

50

M

1 50-54

 

44:06

44:06

10:15/M

25

Kurt Schneider Cumming GA

984

43

M

5 40-44

 

44:08

44:08

10:16/M

26

Noah Manning  

581

14

M

2 0-14

 

44:34

44:34

10:22/M

27

Christopher Bunyasaranand Chamblee GA

897

31

M

1 30-34

 

45:11

45:11

10:30/M

28

Stephen Sparks Roswell GA

986

27

M

3 25-29

 

45:34

45:34

10:36/M

29

Brent Burns Dawsonville GA

899

34

M

2 30-34

 

46:57

46:57

10:55/M

30

Terry O'Connor Cumming GA

961

52

M

2 50-54

 

46:59

46:59

10:56/M

31

David Manning Buford GA

46

48

M

3 45-49

 

46:59

46:59

10:56/M

32

Jeanne Matey Cumming GA

953

41

F

***** 40-44

 

47:08

47:08

10:58/M

33

Murphy Miller  

867

55

M

1 55-59

 

47:43

47:43

11:06/M

34

Brent Bearden Cumming GA

886

39

M

4 35-39

 

48:16

48:16

11:13/M

35

Trent Tuten Canton GA

993

8

M

3 0-14

 

48:22

48:22

11:15/M

36

Lance Tuten Canton GA

994

32

M

3 30-34

 

48:23

48:23

11:15/M

37

Brian Egg Suwanee GA

917

44

M

6 40-44

 

48:31

48:31

11:17/M

38

Brooks Kimbrell Suwanee GA

943

11

M

4 0-14

 

48:43

48:43

11:20/M

39

Tyler Robinson Cumming GA

873

21

M

4 20-24

 

48:44

48:44

11:20/M

40

Blanca Pace Canton GA

965

39

F

4 35-39

 

48:50

48:50

11:21/M

41

Beverly Wilson Dawsonville GA

402

37

F

5 35-39

 

49:03

49:03

11:24/M

42

Austin Clark Athens GA

910

21

M

5 20-24

 

49:09

49:09

11:26/M

43

Laurie Free Buford GA

924

39

F

6 35-39

 

49:26

49:26

11:30/M

44

Phil Cannizzaro Kennesaw GA

904

48

M

4 45-49

 

49:54

49:54

11:36/M

45

Katelyn Costa Matthews NC

912

17

F

1 15-19

 

49:57

49:57

11:37/M

46

William Tiszai Suwanee GA

991

41

M

7 40-44

 

50:00

50:00

11:38/M

47

Mike Olson Suwanee GA

964

43

M

8 40-44

 

50:08

50:08

11:40/M

48

Tony Stopek Sugar Hill GA

988

46

M

5 45-49

 

50:12

50:12

11:40/M

49

Kristen Jordan Dahlonega GA

941

31

F

3 30-34

 

51:31

51:31

11:59/M

50

Greg Jordan Stone Mountain GA

940

60

M

1 60-99

 

51:31

51:31

11:59/M

51

Heidi Liefer Atlanta GA

225

43

F

1 40-44

 

51:39

51:39

12:01/M

52

Paige English Canton GA

920

36

F

7 35-39

 

51:52

51:52

12:04/M

53

Denise Glover Cumming GA

926

48

F

1 45-49

 

51:57

51:57

12:05/M

54

Jesse Heard Canton GA

879

13

M

5 0-14

 

52:18

52:18

12:10/M

55

Scott Pace Canton GA

966

39

M

5 35-39

 

52:31

52:31

12:13/M

56

Brandon English Canton GA

921

37

F

8 35-39

 

52:33

52:33

12:13/M

57

Elizabeth Carefoot Buford GA

905

41

F

2 40-44

 

52:50

52:50

12:17/M

58

Jay Volles Dawsonville GA

997

53

M

3 50-54

 

52:53

52:53

12:18/M

59

Frankie Muldoon Dawsonville GA

957

9

F

1 0-14

 

52:58

52:58

12:19/M

60

Ann Machell  

863

59

F

1 55-59

 

53:05

53:05

12:21/M

61

Ben Schmidt Cumming GA

981

8

M

6 0-14

 

53:11

53:11

12:22/M

62

Paul Schmidt Cumming GA

982

44

M

9 40-44

 

53:12

53:12

12:22/M

63

Ken Brown Cumming GA

895

46

M

6 45-49

 

54:15

54:15

12:37/M

64

Bill Heikkila Cumming GA

936

62

M

2 60-99

 

55:22

55:22

12:53/M

65

Grant Hasfjord Cumming GA

934

18

M

1 15-19

 

55:33

55:33

12:55/M

66

Jake Parker Dallas GA

967

13

M

7 0-14

 

55:53

55:53

13:00/M

67

Zack Dugan Dallas GA

969

14

M

8 0-14

 

55:56

55:56

13:00/M

68

Linda Romero Snellville GA

979

59

F

2 55-59

 

56:00

56:00

13:01/M

69

Harley Freeborn Dallas GA

925

14

M

9 0-14

 

56:05

56:05

13:03/M

70

Donna Bramlett Grayson GA

28

60

F

1 60-99

 

56:23

56:23

13:07/M

71

Jennifer Watts Canton GA

998

32

F

4 30-34

 

56:35

56:35

13:10/M

72

Rebecca Goldrick Roswell GA

930

33

F

5 30-34

 

56:43

56:43

13:11/M

73

Shelby Swafford Dawsonville GA

989

36

F

9 35-39

 

56:49

56:49

13:13/M

74

Barabara Carnes Dawsonville GA

907

35

F

10 35-39

 

56:50

56:50

13:13/M

75

Angela Bearden Cumming GA

887

36

F

11 35-39

 

56:50

56:50

13:13/M

76

Linn Free Buford GA

923

38

M

6 35-39

 

56:56

56:56

13:14/M

77

Misty Cole Dallas GA

911

25

F

1 25-29

 

58:28

58:28

13:36/M

78

Angie Tuten Canton GA

995

33

F

6 30-34

 

58:32

58:32

13:37/M

79

John Watts Canton GA

999

33

M

4 30-34

 

59:50

59:50

13:55/M

80

Kim Jucha Roswell GA

167

44

F

3 40-44

 

59:57

59:57

13:57/M

81

Daniel Bouchard Cumming GA

8

51

M

4 50-54

 

59:57

59:57

13:57/M

82

Colleen Mazzaglia Alpharetta GA

227

40

F

4 40-44

 

59:57

59:57

13:57/M

83

Kath Knox Decatur GA

944

47

F

2 45-49

 

1:00:40

1:00:40

14:07/M

84

Nick Muldoon GA

874

11

M

10 0-14

 

1:00:43

1:00:43

14:07/M

85

Jessie Xayaseng Kennesaw GA

1000

29

F

2 25-29

 

1:02:32

1:02:32

14:33/M

86

Cindy Evans Dahlonega GA

922

33

F

7 30-34

 

1:03:13

1:03:13

14:42/M

87

Bo Bowling Roswell GA

891

28

M

4 25-29

 

1:03:29

1:03:29

14:46/M

88

Christy Peels Dawsonville GA

970

31

F

8 30-34

 

1:03:35

1:03:35

14:47/M

89

Kirk Luna  

592

47

M

7 45-49

 

1:03:51

1:03:51

14:51/M

90

Alice Teal Cumming GA

990

47

F

3 45-49

 

1:04:02

1:04:02

14:53/M

91

Robin Andrews Cumming GA

884

47

F

4 45-49

 

1:04:17

1:04:17

14:57/M

92

Bobby Andrews Cumming GA

885

11

M

11 0-14

 

1:04:17

1:04:17

14:57/M

93

Patrick Hallman  

864

39

M

7 35-39

 

1:05:01

1:05:01

15:07/M

94

Erin Hallman  

865

35

F

12 35-39

 

1:05:01

1:05:01

15:07/M

95

Susan Burtch Cumming GA

901

58

F

3 55-59

 

1:05:16

1:05:16

15:11/M

96

Jenny Schneider Cumming GA

983

43

F

5 40-44

 

1:05:16

1:05:16

15:11/M

97

Christina Stellberg Dawsonville GA

987

34

F

9 30-34

 

1:05:27

1:05:27

15:13/M

98

Vicki Holbrook Dawsonville GA

937

40

F

6 40-44

 

1:05:28

1:05:28

15:13/M

99

Michelle Muldoon Dawsonville GA

956

43

F

7 40-44

 

1:07:07

1:07:07

15:37/M

100

Joel Hasfjord Cumming GA

932

47

M

8 45-49

 

1:07:35

1:07:35

15:43/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Start Time

Finish Time

Net Time

Pace

101

Kirsten Hasfjord Cumming GA

933

47

F

5 45-49

 

1:08:46

1:08:46

16:00/M

102

Brittany Schlosser Marietta GA

980

27

F

3 25-29

 

1:08:47

1:08:47

16:00/M

103

Becky Haymore Marietta GA

935

33

F

10 30-34

 

1:08:49

1:08:49

16:00/M

104

Merissa Haymore  

862

33

F

11 30-34

 

1:08:50

1:08:50

16:00/M

105

Desmond Reeves College Park GA

976

32

M

5 30-34

 

1:09:42

1:09:42

16:13/M

106

Melissa Johnson Dawsonville GA

939

42

F

8 40-44

 

1:11:46

1:11:46

16:41/M

107

Melanie Duff Gainesville GA

915

50

F

1 50-54

 

1:13:14

1:13:14

17:02/M

108

Amy Edmonson Atlanta GA

916

36

F

13 35-39

 

1:17:09

1:17:09

17:57/M

109

Barbara Taylor Athens GA

878

58

F

4 55-59

 

1:20:02

1:20:02

18:37/M

110

Cathy Carvalho Dacula GA

908

45

F

6 45-49

 

1:22:16

1:22:16

19:08/M

111

Caren Robinson Orlando FL

978

43

F

9 40-44

 

1:22:48

1:22:48

19:15/M

112

Rebecca Devins Lawrenceville GA

914

53

F

2 50-54

 

1:34:28

1:34:28

21:58/M

113

Glenda Mahaffey Lawrenceville GA

950

47

F

7 45-49

 

1:34:30

1:34:30

21:59/M

114

Panise Perry Stone Mountain GA

971

40

F

10 40-44

 

1:35:47

1:35:47

22:17/M

115

Lauren Bowling Roswell GA

892

26

F

4 25-29

 

1:37:37

1:37:37

22:42/M

116

Ashley Cutini Roswell GA

913

26

F

5 25-29

 

1:37:44

1:37:44

22:44/M